Skip to content
Dexicards

Innistrad Remastered Art Series

Innistrad Remastered25 cardsReleased AINR

Innistrad Remastered Art Series (AINR) is a Magic: The Gathering set from the Innistrad Remastered series, released 24 Jan 2025, with 25 cards. Its most valuable card is Bloodline Keeper // Bloodline Keeper 23 at €15.56 on Cardmarket (Foil). One copy of each priced card costs about €16.05 on Cardmarket (4 of 25 cards priced).

Card list

25 cards

Prices: each card’s lowest Cardmarket market price (EUR).

Most valuable Innistrad Remastered Art Series cards

Ranked by Cardmarket market price (EUR)
Most valuable Innistrad Remastered Art Series cards by Cardmarket market price (EUR), with TCGplayer (USD)
#CardNumberRarityCardmarket · EURTCGplayer · USD
1
Bloodline Keeper // Bloodline Keeper23
23—€15.56Foil—
2
Sorin, Imperious Bloodlord // Sorin, Imperious Bloodlord18
18—€6.70Foil—
3
Thalia, Heretic Cathar // Thalia, Heretic Cathar2
2—€4.65Foil—
4
Infernal Grasp // Infernal Grasp10
10—€1.73Foil—

Set value

CardmarketEUR
€16.05across 4 of 25 cards

Sum of each card’s lowest market price, one copy of every card. About set value

Prices refresh daily at 03:00 UTC.

Questions about Innistrad Remastered Art Series

How many cards are in Innistrad Remastered Art Series?

Innistrad Remastered Art Series has 25 cards.

What is the most valuable Innistrad Remastered Art Series card?

The most valuable Innistrad Remastered Art Series card is Bloodline Keeper // Bloodline Keeper 23 at €15.56 on Cardmarket (Foil).

How much does a full Innistrad Remastered Art Series set cost?

One copy of each priced card costs about €16.05 on Cardmarket (4 of 25 cards priced). That is the sum of each card’s lowest market price, one copy of every card.

When was Innistrad Remastered Art Series released?

Innistrad Remastered Art Series was released on 24 Jan 2025 as part of the Innistrad Remastered series.