Cosmoem
9 Pokémon cards named Cosmoem, newest first, with daily Cardmarket and TCGplayer prices.
9 Pokémon cards are named Cosmoem, across 8 sets released from 2017 to 2026. The newest printing is from 30th Celebration, released . As of 15 Oct 2026, the most valuable is Cosmoem 101/236 from Cosmic Eclipse (Reverse Holo) at $0.61 on TCGplayer and Cosmoem 65/149 from Sun & Moon (Reverse Holo) at €0.78 on Cardmarket. The cheapest is Cosmoem 079/128 from 30th Celebration (Holofoil) at $0.26 on TCGplayer and the same printing (Normal) at €0.11 on Cardmarket.
Looking for every form, not only cards named Cosmoem? See all Cosmoem Pokémon cards.
| Card | Set | Rarity | Released | TCGplayerUSD | CardmarketEUR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Cosmoem 079/ | 30th Celebration | Common | $0.26Holofoil | €0.11Normal | |
Cosmoem 182Deluxe Pack ex · 2 Diamond · 29 Sep 2025 | Deluxe Pack ex | 2 Diamond | — | — | |
Cosmoem 183Deluxe Pack ex · 2 Diamond · 29 Sep 2025 | Deluxe Pack ex | 2 Diamond | — | — | |
Cosmoem 86Celestial Guardians · 2 Diamond · 29 Apr 2025 | Celestial Guardians | 2 Diamond | — | — | |
Cosmoem 14Celebrations · Rare · 8 Oct 2021 | Celebrations | Rare | $0.26Holofoil | €0.17Normal | |
Cosmoem 101/ | Cosmic Eclipse | Uncommon | $0.61Reverse Holo | €0.46Reverse Holo | |
Cosmoem 70/ | Team Up | Uncommon | $0.45Reverse Holo | €0.41Reverse Holo | |
Cosmoem 61/ | Ultra Prism | Uncommon | $0.60Reverse Holo | €0.36Reverse Holo | |
Cosmoem 65/ | Sun & Moon | Rare | $0.40Reverse Holo | €0.78Reverse Holo |
Each figure is the printing’s highest market price in that market, with its variant. Prices last updated 15 Oct 2026, refreshed daily at 03:00 UTC. Price information only; Dexicards does not sell cards.








