Alcremie Pokémon cards
National Pokédex #869 · 17 cards · 4 card names
13 Alcremie cards across 11 sets, 2019–2025. 4 digital-only Pokémon TCG Pocket cards are listed apart, with no Cardmarket or TCGplayer market. As of 19 Oct 2026, the most valuable Alcremie card is Alcremie SWSH058 from SWSH Black Star Promos at $11.56 on TCGplayer (Holofoil) and €1.62 on Cardmarket (Normal). On Cardmarket, the most valuable is Alcremie VMAX 023/073 from Champion's Path at €3.76 (Normal).
Most valuable Alcremie cards
Each card is ranked by its highest market price in that market, never converted between currencies. Digital-only cards have no market and are not ranked. Prices refresh daily at 03:00 UTC.
Top 10 Alcremie cards on TCGplayer (USD)
| # | Card | Variant | Market |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AlcremieSWSH Black Star Promos · SWSH058 · Holofoil | Holofoil | $11.56 |
| 2 | AlcremieShining Fates Shiny Vault · SV058/SV122 · Holofoil | Holofoil | $7.78 |
| 3 | Alcremie VShining Fates · 064/072 · Holofoil | Holofoil | $5.95 |
| 4 | Alcremie VMAXChampion's Path · 023/073 · Holofoil | Holofoil | $5.66 |
| 5 | Alcremie VMAXShining Fates · 073/072 · Holofoil | Holofoil | $4.02 |
| 6 | AlcremieBrilliant Stars Trainer Gallery · TG08/TG30 · Holofoil | Holofoil | $3.59 |
| 7 | Alcremie VChampion's Path · 022/073 · Holofoil | Holofoil | $2.56 |
| 8 | AlcremieRebel Clash · 087/192 · Reverse Holo | Reverse Holo | $1.40 |
| 9 | Alcremie exJourney Together · 075/159 · Holofoil | Holofoil | $0.77 |
| 10 | AlcremieVivid Voltage · 081/185 · Reverse Holo | Reverse Holo | $0.71 |
Top 10 Alcremie cards on Cardmarket (EUR)
| # | Card | Variant | Market |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Alcremie VMAXChampion's Path · 023/073 · Normal | Normal | €3.76 |
| 2 | Alcremie VShining Fates · 064/072 · Normal | Normal | €3.40 |
| 3 | AlcremieShining Fates Shiny Vault · SV058/SV122 · Normal | Normal | €3.23 |
| 4 | Alcremie VMAXShining Fates · 073/072 · Normal | Normal | €2.50 |
| 5 | AlcremieBrilliant Stars Trainer Gallery · TG08/TG30 · Normal | Normal | €2.35 |
| 6 | AlcremieRebel Clash · 087/192 · Reverse Holo | Reverse Holo | €1.77 |
| 7 | AlcremieSWSH Black Star Promos · SWSH058 · Normal | Normal | €1.62 |
| 8 | Alcremie VChampion's Path · 022/073 · Normal | Normal | €1.46 |
| 9 | Alcremie exJourney Together · 075/159 · Normal | Normal | €0.69 |
| 10 | AlcremieVivid Voltage · 081/185 · Reverse Holo | Reverse Holo | €0.39 |
Alcremie card names
- Alcremie12 cards
- Alcremie V2 cards
- Alcremie VMAX2 cards
- Alcremie ex1 card
All Alcremie cards
| Card | Set | Rarity | Released | TCGplayerUSD | CardmarketEUR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Alcremie 044/ | Phantasmal Flames | Uncommon | $0.24Reverse Holo | €0.08Reverse Holo | |
Alcremie ex 075/ | Journey Together | Double Rare | $0.77Holofoil | €0.69Normal | |
Alcremie 065/ | Stellar Crown | Rare | $0.32Reverse Holo | €0.15Reverse Holo | |
Alcremie TG08/ | Brilliant Stars Trainer Gallery | Trainer Gallery Rare Holo | $3.59Holofoil | €2.35Normal | |
Alcremie 071/ | Brilliant Stars | Rare | $0.33Reverse Holo | €0.24Reverse Holo | |
Alcremie SV058/ | Shining Fates Shiny Vault | Rare Shiny | $7.78Holofoil | €3.23Normal | |
Alcremie V 064/ | Shining Fates | Rare Ultra | $5.95Holofoil | €3.40Normal | |
Alcremie VMAX 073/ | Shining Fates | Rare Rainbow | $4.02Holofoil | €2.50Normal | |
Alcremie 081/ | Vivid Voltage | Rare | $0.71Reverse Holo | €0.39Reverse Holo | |
Alcremie V 022/ | Champion's Path | Rare Holo V | $2.56Holofoil | €1.46Normal | |
Alcremie VMAX 023/ | Champion's Path | Rare Holo VMAX | $5.66Holofoil | €3.76Normal | |
Alcremie 087/ | Rebel Clash | Rare | $1.40Reverse Holo | €1.77Reverse Holo | |
Alcremie SWSH058SWSH Black Star Promos · Promo · 15 Nov 2019 | SWSH Black Star Promos | Promo | $11.56Holofoil | €1.62Normal |
Each figure is the card’s highest market price in that market, with its variant. Prices last updated 19 Oct 2026, refreshed daily at 03:00 UTC. Price information only; Dexicards does not sell cards.
Alcremie in Pokémon TCG Pocket
Pokémon TCG Pocket is a digital-only game, so its cards have no Cardmarket or TCGplayer market.
Questions about Alcremie cards
How many Alcremie cards are there?
Dexicards lists 13 Pokémon cards featuring Alcremie, across 11 sets released from 2019 to 2025. Another 4 digital-only Pokémon TCG Pocket cards are listed apart.
What is the most valuable Alcremie card?
As of 19 Oct 2026, the most valuable Alcremie card is Alcremie SWSH058 from SWSH Black Star Promos at $11.56 on TCGplayer (Holofoil) and €1.62 on Cardmarket (Normal). On Cardmarket, the most valuable is Alcremie VMAX 023/073 from Champion's Path at €3.76 (Normal).
What is the newest Alcremie card?
The newest Alcremie card is Alcremie 044/094 from Phantasmal Flames, released 14 Nov 2025.
What was the first Alcremie card?
The earliest Alcremie card on Dexicards is Alcremie SWSH058 from SWSH Black Star Promos, released 15 Nov 2019.












