Beheeyem Pokémon cards
National Pokédex #606 · 11 cards · 2 card names
10 Beheeyem cards across 9 sets, 2011–2025. 1 digital-only Pokémon TCG Pocket card is listed apart, with no Cardmarket or TCGplayer market. As of 18 Oct 2026, the most valuable Beheeyem card is Beheeyem 041/086 from Black Bolt at $15.12 on TCGplayer (Master Ball) and €0.17 on Cardmarket (Reverse Holo). On Cardmarket, the most valuable is Beheeyem BREAK XY135 from XY Black Star Promos at €16.00 (Normal).
Most valuable Beheeyem cards
Each card is ranked by its highest market price in that market, never converted between currencies. Digital-only cards have no market and are not ranked. Prices refresh daily at 03:00 UTC.
Top 10 Beheeyem cards on TCGplayer (USD)
| # | Card | Variant | Market |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BeheeyemBlack Bolt · 041/086 · Master Ball | Master Ball | $15.12 |
| 2 | BeheeyemBlack Bolt · 121/086 · Master Ball | Master Ball | $15.12 |
| 3 | Beheeyem BREAKXY Black Star Promos · XY135 · Holofoil | Holofoil | $14.85 |
| 4 | BeheeyemNoble Victories · 56/101 · Reverse Holo | Reverse Holo | $3.88 |
| 5 | BeheeyemPlasma Storm · 70/135 · Reverse Holo | Reverse Holo | $2.18 |
| 6 | BeheeyemBREAKthrough · 74/162 · Reverse Holo | Reverse Holo | $1.00 |
| 7 | BeheeyemNext Destinies · 62/99 · Reverse Holo | Reverse Holo | $0.76 |
| 8 | BeheeyemSilver Tempest · 080/195 · Reverse Holo | Reverse Holo | $0.60 |
| 9 | BeheeyemUnified Minds · 91/236 · Reverse Holo | Reverse Holo | $0.44 |
| 10 | BeheeyemTemporal Forces · 074/162 · Reverse Holo | Reverse Holo | $0.18 |
Top 10 Beheeyem cards on Cardmarket (EUR)
| # | Card | Variant | Market |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Beheeyem BREAKXY Black Star Promos · XY135 · Normal | Normal | €16.00 |
| 2 | BeheeyemBlack Bolt · 121/086 · Normal | Normal | €5.88 |
| 3 | BeheeyemPlasma Storm · 70/135 · Reverse Holo | Reverse Holo | €2.49 |
| 4 | BeheeyemBREAKthrough · 74/162 · Reverse Holo | Reverse Holo | €1.89 |
| 5 | BeheeyemNoble Victories · 56/101 · Normal | Normal | €1.76 |
| 6 | BeheeyemNext Destinies · 62/99 · Normal | Normal | €1.47 |
| 7 | BeheeyemUnified Minds · 91/236 · Reverse Holo | Reverse Holo | €0.95 |
| 8 | BeheeyemSilver Tempest · 080/195 · Reverse Holo | Reverse Holo | €0.35 |
| 9 | BeheeyemBlack Bolt · 041/086 · Reverse Holo | Reverse Holo | €0.17 |
| 10 | BeheeyemTemporal Forces · 074/162 · Reverse Holo | Reverse Holo | €0.09 |
Beheeyem card names
- Beheeyem10 cards
- Beheeyem BREAK1 card
All Beheeyem cards
| Card | Set | Rarity | Released | TCGplayerUSD | CardmarketEUR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Beheeyem 041/ | Black Bolt | Uncommon | $15.12Master Ball | €0.17Reverse Holo | |
Beheeyem 121/ | Black Bolt | Illustration Rare | $15.12Master Ball | €5.88Normal | |
Beheeyem 074/ | Temporal Forces | Uncommon | $0.18Reverse Holo | €0.09Reverse Holo | |
Beheeyem 080/ | Silver Tempest | Uncommon | $0.60Reverse Holo | €0.35Reverse Holo | |
Beheeyem 91/ | Unified Minds | Rare | $0.44Reverse Holo | €0.95Reverse Holo | |
Beheeyem 74/ | BREAKthrough | Uncommon | $1.00Reverse Holo | €1.89Reverse Holo | |
Beheeyem BREAK XY135XY Black Star Promos · Promo · 12 Oct 2013 | XY Black Star Promos | Promo | $14.85Holofoil | €16.00Normal | |
Beheeyem 70/ | Plasma Storm | Rare | $2.18Reverse Holo | €2.49Reverse Holo | |
Beheeyem 62/ | Next Destinies | Rare | $0.76Reverse Holo | €1.47Normal | |
Beheeyem 56/ | Noble Victories | Rare | $3.88Reverse Holo | €1.76Normal |
Each figure is the card’s highest market price in that market, with its variant. Prices last updated 18 Oct 2026, refreshed daily at 03:00 UTC. Price information only; Dexicards does not sell cards.
Beheeyem in Pokémon TCG Pocket
Pokémon TCG Pocket is a digital-only game, so its cards have no Cardmarket or TCGplayer market.
Questions about Beheeyem cards
How many Beheeyem cards are there?
Dexicards lists 10 Pokémon cards featuring Beheeyem, across 9 sets released from 2011 to 2025. Another 1 digital-only Pokémon TCG Pocket card is listed apart.
What is the most valuable Beheeyem card?
As of 18 Oct 2026, the most valuable Beheeyem card is Beheeyem 041/086 from Black Bolt at $15.12 on TCGplayer (Master Ball) and €0.17 on Cardmarket (Reverse Holo). On Cardmarket, the most valuable is Beheeyem BREAK XY135 from XY Black Star Promos at €16.00 (Normal).
What is the newest Beheeyem card?
The newest Beheeyem cards are from Black Bolt, released 18 Jul 2025: Beheeyem 041/086 and Beheeyem 121/086.
What was the first Beheeyem card?
The earliest Beheeyem card on Dexicards is Beheeyem 56/101 from Noble Victories, released 16 Nov 2011.









