Breloom Pokémon cards
National Pokédex #286 · 17 cards · 2 card names
16 Breloom cards across 15 sets, 2003–2025. 1 digital-only Pokémon TCG Pocket card is listed apart, with no Cardmarket or TCGplayer market. As of 15 Oct 2026, the most valuable Breloom card is Breloom 3/107 from Deoxys at $130.00 on TCGplayer (Reverse Holo) and €14.54 on Cardmarket (Reverse Holo).
Most valuable Breloom cards
Each card is ranked by its highest market price in that market, never converted between currencies. Digital-only cards have no market and are not ranked. Prices refresh daily at 03:00 UTC.
Top 10 Breloom cards on TCGplayer (USD)
| # | Card | Variant | Market |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Reverse Holo | $130.00 | |
| 2 | Reverse Holo | $75.00 | |
| 3 | Reverse Holo | $25.97 | |
| 4 | BreloomRuby & Sapphire · 16/109 · Reverse Holo | Reverse Holo | $20.89 |
| 5 | BreloomSecret Wonders · 45/132 · Reverse Holo | Reverse Holo | $8.26 |
| 6 | BreloomSupreme Victors · 52/147 · Reverse Holo | Reverse Holo | $6.14 |
| 7 | BreloomFurious Fists · 50/111 · Reverse Holo | Reverse Holo | $2.09 |
| 8 | Breloom VFusion Strike · 006/264 · Holofoil | Holofoil | $1.02 |
| 9 | BreloomPrimal Clash · 16/160 · Reverse Holo | Reverse Holo | $0.57 |
| 10 | BreloomShining Legends · 5/73 · Reverse Holo | Reverse Holo | $0.46 |
Top 10 Breloom cards on Cardmarket (EUR)
| # | Card | Variant | Market |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Reverse Holo | €14.54 | |
| 2 | Reverse Holo | €13.50 | |
| 3 | Reverse Holo | €5.06 | |
| 4 | BreloomRuby & Sapphire · 16/109 · Reverse Holo | Reverse Holo | €3.71 |
| 5 | BreloomSecret Wonders · 45/132 · Reverse Holo | Reverse Holo | €1.81 |
| 6 | BreloomSupreme Victors · 52/147 · Reverse Holo | Reverse Holo | €1.63 |
| 7 | BreloomFurious Fists · 50/111 · Reverse Holo | Reverse Holo | €1.27 |
| 8 | Breloom VFusion Strike · 006/264 · Normal | Normal | €0.95 |
| 9 | BreloomPrimal Clash · 16/160 · Reverse Holo | Reverse Holo | €0.75 |
| 10 | BreloomUnified Minds · 108/236 · Reverse Holo | Reverse Holo | €0.56 |
Breloom card names
- Breloom16 cards
- Breloom V1 card
All Breloom cards
| Card | Set | Rarity | Released | TCGplayerUSD | CardmarketEUR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Breloom 006/ | Destined Rivals | Common | $0.37Reverse Holo | €0.07Reverse Holo | |
Breloom 007/ | Temporal Forces | Common | $0.26Reverse Holo | €0.11Reverse Holo | |
Breloom 004/ | Scarlet & Violet | Uncommon | $0.22Reverse Holo | €0.16Reverse Holo | |
Breloom 004/ | Brilliant Stars | Rare | $0.26Reverse Holo | €0.19Reverse Holo | |
Breloom 005/ | Fusion Strike | Uncommon | $0.26Reverse Holo | €0.22Reverse Holo | |
Breloom V 006/ | Fusion Strike | Rare Holo V | $1.02Holofoil | €0.95Normal | |
Breloom 108/ | Unified Minds | Uncommon | $0.41Reverse Holo | €0.56Reverse Holo | |
Breloom 5/ | Shining Legends | Common | $0.46Reverse Holo | €0.38Reverse Holo | |
Breloom 16/ | Primal Clash | Rare | $0.57Reverse Holo | €0.75Reverse Holo | |
Breloom 50/ | Furious Fists | Rare | $2.09Reverse Holo | €1.27Reverse Holo | |
Breloom 52/ | Supreme Victors | Uncommon | $6.14Reverse Holo | €1.63Reverse Holo | |
Breloom 45/ | Secret Wonders | Uncommon | $8.26Reverse Holo | €1.81Reverse Holo | |
Breloom 22/ | Emerald | Uncommon | $75.00Reverse Holo | €13.50Reverse Holo | |
Breloom 3/ | Deoxys | Rare Holo | $130.00Reverse Holo | €14.54Reverse Holo | |
Breloom 33/ | Sandstorm | Uncommon | $25.97Reverse Holo | €5.06Reverse Holo | |
Breloom 16/ | Ruby & Sapphire | Rare | $20.89Reverse Holo | €3.71Reverse Holo |
Each figure is the card’s highest market price in that market, with its variant. Prices last updated 15 Oct 2026, refreshed daily at 03:00 UTC. Price information only; Dexicards does not sell cards.
Breloom in Pokémon TCG Pocket
Pokémon TCG Pocket is a digital-only game, so its cards have no Cardmarket or TCGplayer market.
Questions about Breloom cards
How many Breloom cards are there?
Dexicards lists 16 Pokémon cards featuring Breloom, across 15 sets released from 2003 to 2025. Another 1 digital-only Pokémon TCG Pocket card is listed apart.
What is the most valuable Breloom card?
As of 15 Oct 2026, the most valuable Breloom card is Breloom 3/107 from Deoxys at $130.00 on TCGplayer (Reverse Holo) and €14.54 on Cardmarket (Reverse Holo).
What is the newest Breloom card?
The newest Breloom card is Breloom 006/182 from Destined Rivals, released 30 May 2025.
What was the first Breloom card?
The earliest Breloom card on Dexicards is Breloom 16/109 from Ruby & Sapphire, released 1 Jul 2003.















