Cutiefly Pokémon cards
National Pokédex #742 · 11 cards · 2 card names
9 Cutiefly cards across 8 sets, 2017–2025. 2 digital-only Pokémon TCG Pocket cards are listed apart, with no Cardmarket or TCGplayer market. As of 18 Oct 2026, the most valuable Cutiefly card is Cutiefly 172/162 from Temporal Forces at $9.22 on TCGplayer (Holofoil) and €5.56 on Cardmarket (Normal).
Most valuable Cutiefly cards
Each card is ranked by its highest market price in that market, never converted between currencies. Digital-only cards have no market and are not ranked. Prices refresh daily at 03:00 UTC.
Top 9 Cutiefly cards on TCGplayer (USD)
| # | Card | Variant | Market |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | CutieflyTemporal Forces · 172/162 · Holofoil | Holofoil | $9.22 |
| 2 | CutieflyMcDonald's Collection 2017 · 10/12 · Holofoil | Holofoil | $5.18 |
| 3 | CutieflyLost Thunder · 145/214 · Reverse Holo | Reverse Holo | $0.73 |
| 4 | CutieflyBurning Shadows · 95/147 · Reverse Holo | Reverse Holo | $0.60 |
| 5 | CutieflySun & Moon · 92/149 · Reverse Holo | Reverse Holo | $0.42 |
| 6 | Lillie's CutieflyJourney Together · 066/159 · Reverse Holo | Reverse Holo | $0.27 |
| 7 | CutieflyMcDonald's Collection 2022 · 11/15 · Normal | Normal | $0.27 |
| 8 | CutieflyEvolving Skies · 078/203 · Reverse Holo | Reverse Holo | $0.25 |
| 9 | CutieflyTemporal Forces · 075/162 · Reverse Holo | Reverse Holo | $0.18 |
Top 9 Cutiefly cards on Cardmarket (EUR)
| # | Card | Variant | Market |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | CutieflyTemporal Forces · 172/162 · Normal | Normal | €5.56 |
| 2 | CutieflyMcDonald's Collection 2017 · 10/12 · Normal | Normal | €2.02 |
| 3 | CutieflyLost Thunder · 145/214 · Reverse Holo | Reverse Holo | €0.61 |
| 4 | CutieflyBurning Shadows · 95/147 · Reverse Holo | Reverse Holo | €0.38 |
| 5 | CutieflySun & Moon · 92/149 · Reverse Holo | Reverse Holo | €0.35 |
| 6 | CutieflyEvolving Skies · 078/203 · Reverse Holo | Reverse Holo | €0.18 |
| 7 | Lillie's CutieflyJourney Together · 066/159 · Reverse Holo | Reverse Holo | €0.11 |
| 8 | CutieflyTemporal Forces · 075/162 · Reverse Holo | Reverse Holo | €0.08 |
| 9 | CutieflyMcDonald's Collection 2022 · 11/15 · Normal | Normal | €0.06 |
Cutiefly card names
- Cutiefly10 cards
- Lillie's Cutiefly1 card
All Cutiefly cards
| Card | Set | Rarity | Released | TCGplayerUSD | CardmarketEUR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Lillie's Cutiefly 066/ | Journey Together | Common | $0.27Reverse Holo | €0.11Reverse Holo | |
Cutiefly 075/ | Temporal Forces | Common | $0.18Reverse Holo | €0.08Reverse Holo | |
Cutiefly 172/ | Temporal Forces | Illustration Rare | $9.22Holofoil | €5.56Normal | |
Cutiefly 11/ | McDonald's Collection 2022 | — | $0.27Normal | €0.06Normal | |
Cutiefly 078/ | Evolving Skies | Common | $0.25Reverse Holo | €0.18Reverse Holo | |
Cutiefly 145/ | Lost Thunder | Common | $0.73Reverse Holo | €0.61Reverse Holo | |
Cutiefly 10/ | McDonald's Collection 2017 | — | $5.18Holofoil | €2.02Normal | |
Cutiefly 95/ | Burning Shadows | Common | $0.60Reverse Holo | €0.38Reverse Holo | |
Cutiefly 92/ | Sun & Moon | Common | $0.42Reverse Holo | €0.35Reverse Holo |
Each figure is the card’s highest market price in that market, with its variant. Prices last updated 18 Oct 2026, refreshed daily at 03:00 UTC. Price information only; Dexicards does not sell cards.
Cutiefly in Pokémon TCG Pocket
Pokémon TCG Pocket is a digital-only game, so its cards have no Cardmarket or TCGplayer market.
Questions about Cutiefly cards
How many Cutiefly cards are there?
Dexicards lists 9 Pokémon cards featuring Cutiefly, across 8 sets released from 2017 to 2025. Another 2 digital-only Pokémon TCG Pocket cards are listed apart.
What is the most valuable Cutiefly card?
As of 18 Oct 2026, the most valuable Cutiefly card is Cutiefly 172/162 from Temporal Forces at $9.22 on TCGplayer (Holofoil) and €5.56 on Cardmarket (Normal).
What is the newest Cutiefly card?
The newest Cutiefly card is Lillie's Cutiefly 066/159 from Journey Together, released 28 Mar 2025.
What was the first Cutiefly card?
The earliest Cutiefly card on Dexicards is Cutiefly 92/149 from Sun & Moon, released 3 Feb 2017.








