Ducklett Pokémon cards
National Pokédex #580 · 16 cards · 1 card name
14 Ducklett cards across 13 sets, 2011–2025. 2 digital-only Pokémon TCG Pocket cards are listed apart, with no Cardmarket or TCGplayer market. As of 19 Oct 2026, the most valuable Ducklett card is Ducklett 109/086 from White Flare at $26.71 on TCGplayer (Holofoil) and €20.96 on Cardmarket (Normal).
Most valuable Ducklett cards
Each card is ranked by its highest market price in that market, never converted between currencies. Digital-only cards have no market and are not ranked. Prices refresh daily at 03:00 UTC.
Top 10 Ducklett cards on TCGplayer (USD)
| # | Card | Variant | Market |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DucklettWhite Flare · 109/086 · Holofoil | Holofoil | $26.71 |
| 2 | DucklettBlack & White · 36/114 · Reverse Holo | Reverse Holo | $7.62 |
| 3 | DucklettShining Fates Shiny Vault · SV095/SV122 · Holofoil | Holofoil | $4.73 |
| 4 | DucklettEmerging Powers · 26/98 · Reverse Holo | Reverse Holo | $4.09 |
| 5 | DucklettWhite Flare · 025/086 · Master Ball | Master Ball | $3.28 |
| 6 | DucklettBoundaries Crossed · 42/149 · Reverse Holo | Reverse Holo | $2.19 |
| 7 | DucklettBW Black Star Promos · BW17 · Holofoil | Holofoil | $1.70 |
| 8 | DucklettPlasma Blast · 29/101 · Reverse Holo | Reverse Holo | $1.31 |
| 9 | DucklettDark Explorers · 35/108 · Reverse Holo | Reverse Holo | $1.08 |
| 10 | DucklettBREAKpoint · 36/122 · Reverse Holo | Reverse Holo | $0.53 |
Top 10 Ducklett cards on Cardmarket (EUR)
| # | Card | Variant | Market |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DucklettWhite Flare · 109/086 · Normal | Normal | €20.96 |
| 2 | DucklettBW Black Star Promos · BW17 · Normal | Normal | €9.00 |
| 3 | DucklettShining Fates Shiny Vault · SV095/SV122 · Normal | Normal | €3.09 |
| 4 | DucklettBlack & White · 36/114 · Reverse Holo | Reverse Holo | €1.17 |
| 5 | DucklettDark Explorers · 35/108 · Reverse Holo | Reverse Holo | €0.99 |
| 6 | DucklettBoundaries Crossed · 42/149 · Reverse Holo | Reverse Holo | €0.45 |
| 7 | DucklettBREAKpoint · 36/122 · Reverse Holo | Reverse Holo | €0.41 |
| 8 | DucklettCosmic Eclipse · 59/236 · Reverse Holo | Reverse Holo | €0.37 |
| 9 | DucklettEmerging Powers · 26/98 · Reverse Holo | Reverse Holo | €0.30 |
| 10 | DucklettPlasma Blast · 29/101 · Normal | Normal | €0.28 |
Ducklett card names
All Ducklett cards
| Card | Set | Rarity | Released | TCGplayerUSD | CardmarketEUR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ducklett 025/ | White Flare | Common | $3.28Master Ball | €0.08Reverse Holo | |
Ducklett 109/ | White Flare | Illustration Rare | $26.71Holofoil | €20.96Normal | |
Ducklett 139/ | Twilight Masquerade | Common | $0.26Reverse Holo | €0.10Reverse Holo | |
Ducklett 046/ | Lost Origin | Common | $0.49Reverse Holo | €0.15Reverse Holo | |
Ducklett SV095/ | Shining Fates Shiny Vault | Rare Shiny | $4.73Holofoil | €3.09Normal | |
Ducklett 148/ | Darkness Ablaze | Common | $0.33Reverse Holo | €0.18Reverse Holo | |
Ducklett 59/ | Cosmic Eclipse | Common | $0.42Reverse Holo | €0.37Reverse Holo | |
Ducklett 36/ | BREAKpoint | Common | $0.53Reverse Holo | €0.41Reverse Holo | |
Ducklett 29/ | Plasma Blast | Common | $1.31Reverse Holo | €0.28Normal | |
Ducklett 42/ | Boundaries Crossed | Common | $2.19Reverse Holo | €0.45Reverse Holo | |
Ducklett 35/ | Dark Explorers | Common | $1.08Reverse Holo | €0.99Reverse Holo | |
Ducklett 26/ | Emerging Powers | Common | $4.09Reverse Holo | €0.30Reverse Holo | |
Ducklett 36/ | Black & White | Common | $7.62Reverse Holo | €1.17Reverse Holo | |
Ducklett BW17BW Black Star Promos · Promo · 1 Mar 2011 | BW Black Star Promos | Promo | $1.70Holofoil | €9.00Normal |
Each figure is the card’s highest market price in that market, with its variant. Prices last updated 19 Oct 2026, refreshed daily at 03:00 UTC. Price information only; Dexicards does not sell cards.
Ducklett in Pokémon TCG Pocket
Pokémon TCG Pocket is a digital-only game, so its cards have no Cardmarket or TCGplayer market.
Questions about Ducklett cards
How many Ducklett cards are there?
Dexicards lists 14 Pokémon cards featuring Ducklett, across 13 sets released from 2011 to 2025. Another 2 digital-only Pokémon TCG Pocket cards are listed apart.
What is the most valuable Ducklett card?
As of 19 Oct 2026, the most valuable Ducklett card is Ducklett 109/086 from White Flare at $26.71 on TCGplayer (Holofoil) and €20.96 on Cardmarket (Normal).
What is the newest Ducklett card?
The newest Ducklett cards are from White Flare, released 18 Jul 2025: Ducklett 025/086 and Ducklett 109/086.
What was the first Ducklett card?
The earliest Ducklett card on Dexicards is Ducklett BW17 from BW Black Star Promos, released 1 Mar 2011.













