Enamorus Pokémon cards
National Pokédex #905 · 6 cards · 2 card names
6 Enamorus cards across 4 sets, 2022–2024. As of 19 Oct 2026, the most valuable Enamorus card is Enamorus V TG18/TG30 from Lost Origin Trainer Gallery at $12.70 on TCGplayer (Holofoil) and €9.36 on Cardmarket (Normal).
Most valuable Enamorus cards
Each card is ranked by its highest market price in that market, never converted between currencies. Digital-only cards have no market and are not ranked. Prices refresh daily at 03:00 UTC.
Top 6 Enamorus cards on TCGplayer (USD)
| # | Card | Variant | Market |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Enamorus VLost Origin Trainer Gallery · TG18/TG30 · Holofoil | Holofoil | $12.70 |
| 2 | EnamorusTwilight Masquerade · 180/167 · Holofoil | Holofoil | $7.10 |
| 3 | Enamorus VLost Origin · 178/196 · Holofoil | Holofoil | $2.42 |
| 4 | Enamorus VLost Origin · 082/196 · Holofoil | Holofoil | $0.81 |
| 5 | EnamorusTwilight Masquerade · 093/167 · Reverse Holo | Reverse Holo | $0.34 |
| 6 | EnamorusCrown Zenith · 067/159 · Reverse Holo | Reverse Holo | $0.34 |
Top 6 Enamorus cards on Cardmarket (EUR)
| # | Card | Variant | Market |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Enamorus VLost Origin Trainer Gallery · TG18/TG30 · Normal | Normal | €9.36 |
| 2 | EnamorusTwilight Masquerade · 180/167 · Normal | Normal | €4.64 |
| 3 | Enamorus VLost Origin · 178/196 · Normal | Normal | €2.74 |
| 4 | Enamorus VLost Origin · 082/196 · Normal | Normal | €0.72 |
| 5 | EnamorusCrown Zenith · 067/159 · Reverse Holo | Reverse Holo | €0.38 |
| 6 | EnamorusTwilight Masquerade · 093/167 · Reverse Holo | Reverse Holo | €0.24 |
Enamorus card names
All Enamorus cards
| Card | Set | Rarity | Released | TCGplayerUSD | CardmarketEUR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Enamorus 093/ | Twilight Masquerade | Rare | $0.34Reverse Holo | €0.24Reverse Holo | |
Enamorus 180/ | Twilight Masquerade | Illustration Rare | $7.10Holofoil | €4.64Normal | |
Enamorus 067/ | Crown Zenith | Rare | $0.34Reverse Holo | €0.38Reverse Holo | |
Enamorus V TG18/ | Lost Origin Trainer Gallery | Rare Holo V | $12.70Holofoil | €9.36Normal | |
Enamorus V 082/ | Lost Origin | Rare Holo V | $0.81Holofoil | €0.72Normal | |
Enamorus V 178/ | Lost Origin | Rare Ultra | $2.42Holofoil | €2.74Normal |
Each figure is the card’s highest market price in that market, with its variant. Prices last updated 19 Oct 2026, refreshed daily at 03:00 UTC. Price information only; Dexicards does not sell cards.
Questions about Enamorus cards
How many Enamorus cards are there?
Dexicards lists 6 Pokémon cards featuring Enamorus, across 4 sets released from 2022 to 2024.
What is the most valuable Enamorus card?
As of 19 Oct 2026, the most valuable Enamorus card is Enamorus V TG18/TG30 from Lost Origin Trainer Gallery at $12.70 on TCGplayer (Holofoil) and €9.36 on Cardmarket (Normal).
What is the newest Enamorus card?
The newest Enamorus cards are from Twilight Masquerade, released 24 May 2024: Enamorus 093/167 and Enamorus 180/167.
What was the first Enamorus card?
The earliest Enamorus card on Dexicards is Enamorus V TG18/TG30 from Lost Origin Trainer Gallery, released 9 Sep 2022.





