Falinks Pokémon cards
National Pokédex #870 · 14 cards · 2 card names
12 Falinks cards across 8 sets, 2020–2024. 2 digital-only Pokémon TCG Pocket cards are listed apart, with no Cardmarket or TCGplayer market. As of 15 Oct 2026, the most valuable Falinks card is Falinks V 185/192 from Rebel Clash at $3.88 on TCGplayer (Holofoil) and €3.54 on Cardmarket (Normal).
Most valuable Falinks cards
Each card is ranked by its highest market price in that market, never converted between currencies. Digital-only cards have no market and are not ranked. Prices refresh daily at 03:00 UTC.
Top 10 Falinks cards on TCGplayer (USD)
| # | Card | Variant | Market |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Falinks VRebel Clash · 185/192 · Holofoil | Holofoil | $3.88 |
| 2 | FalinksAstral Radiance Trainer Gallery · TG07/TG30 · Holofoil | Holofoil | $3.61 |
| 3 | Falinks VShining Fates Shiny Vault · SV115/SV122 · Holofoil | Holofoil | $1.57 |
| 4 | FalinksShining Fates Shiny Vault · SV074/SV122 · Holofoil | Holofoil | $1.13 |
| 5 | Falinks VRebel Clash · 110/192 · Holofoil | Holofoil | $1.02 |
| 6 | FalinksLost Origin · 110/196 · Reverse Holo | Reverse Holo | $0.34 |
| 7 | FalinksRebel Clash · 109/192 · Reverse Holo | Reverse Holo | $0.30 |
| 8 | FalinksFusion Strike · 154/264 · Reverse Holo | Reverse Holo | $0.24 |
| 9 | FalinksBattle Styles · 083/163 · Reverse Holo | Reverse Holo | $0.23 |
| 10 | FalinksStellar Crown · 088/142 · Reverse Holo | Reverse Holo | $0.22 |
Top 10 Falinks cards on Cardmarket (EUR)
| # | Card | Variant | Market |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Falinks VRebel Clash · 185/192 · Normal | Normal | €3.54 |
| 2 | FalinksAstral Radiance Trainer Gallery · TG07/TG30 · Normal | Normal | €2.86 |
| 3 | Falinks VShining Fates Shiny Vault · SV115/SV122 · Normal | Normal | €1.63 |
| 4 | FalinksShining Fates Shiny Vault · SV074/SV122 · Normal | Normal | €1.45 |
| 5 | Falinks VRebel Clash · 110/192 · Normal | Normal | €1.33 |
| 6 | FalinksBattle Styles · 083/163 · Reverse Holo | Reverse Holo | €0.29 |
| 7 | FalinksRebel Clash · 109/192 · Reverse Holo | Reverse Holo | €0.28 |
| 8 | FalinksLost Origin · 110/196 · Reverse Holo | Reverse Holo | €0.25 |
| 9 | FalinksFusion Strike · 154/264 · Reverse Holo | Reverse Holo | €0.23 |
| 10 | FalinksFusion Strike · 155/264 · Reverse Holo | Reverse Holo | €0.13 |
Falinks card names
All Falinks cards
| Card | Set | Rarity | Released | TCGplayerUSD | CardmarketEUR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Falinks 088/ | Stellar Crown | Common | $0.22Reverse Holo | €0.11Reverse Holo | |
Falinks 119/ | Paldea Evolved | Common | $0.17Reverse Holo | €0.08Reverse Holo | |
Falinks 110/ | Lost Origin | Common | $0.34Reverse Holo | €0.25Reverse Holo | |
Falinks TG07/ | Astral Radiance Trainer Gallery | Trainer Gallery Rare Holo | $3.61Holofoil | €2.86Normal | |
Falinks 154/ | Fusion Strike | Uncommon | $0.24Reverse Holo | €0.23Reverse Holo | |
Falinks 155/ | Fusion Strike | Common | $0.20Reverse Holo | €0.13Reverse Holo | |
Falinks 083/ | Battle Styles | Rare | $0.23Reverse Holo | €0.29Reverse Holo | |
Falinks SV074/ | Shining Fates Shiny Vault | Rare Shiny | $1.13Holofoil | €1.45Normal | |
Falinks V SV115/ | Shining Fates Shiny Vault | Rare Holo V | $1.57Holofoil | €1.63Normal | |
Falinks 109/ | Rebel Clash | Uncommon | $0.30Reverse Holo | €0.28Reverse Holo | |
Falinks V 110/ | Rebel Clash | Rare Holo V | $1.02Holofoil | €1.33Normal | |
Falinks V 185/ | Rebel Clash | Rare Ultra | $3.88Holofoil | €3.54Normal |
Each figure is the card’s highest market price in that market, with its variant. Prices last updated 15 Oct 2026, refreshed daily at 03:00 UTC. Price information only; Dexicards does not sell cards.
Falinks in Pokémon TCG Pocket
Pokémon TCG Pocket is a digital-only game, so its cards have no Cardmarket or TCGplayer market.
Questions about Falinks cards
How many Falinks cards are there?
Dexicards lists 12 Pokémon cards featuring Falinks, across 8 sets released from 2020 to 2024. Another 2 digital-only Pokémon TCG Pocket cards are listed apart.
What is the most valuable Falinks card?
As of 15 Oct 2026, the most valuable Falinks card is Falinks V 185/192 from Rebel Clash at $3.88 on TCGplayer (Holofoil) and €3.54 on Cardmarket (Normal).
What is the newest Falinks card?
The newest Falinks card is Falinks 088/142 from Stellar Crown, released 13 Sep 2024.
What was the first Falinks card?
The earliest Falinks cards on Dexicards are from Rebel Clash, released 1 May 2020: Falinks 109/192, Falinks V 110/192 and Falinks V 185/192.











