Fezandipiti Pokémon cards
National Pokédex #1016 · 8 cards · 2 card names
8 Fezandipiti cards across 4 sets, 2024–2026. As of 20 Oct 2026, the most valuable Fezandipiti card is Fezandipiti ex 288/217 from Ascended Heroes at $40.01 on TCGplayer (Holofoil) and €45.65 on Cardmarket (Normal).
Most valuable Fezandipiti cards
Each card is ranked by its highest market price in that market, never converted between currencies. Digital-only cards have no market and are not ranked. Prices refresh daily at 03:00 UTC.
Top 8 Fezandipiti cards on TCGplayer (USD)
| # | Card | Variant | Market |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Fezandipiti exAscended Heroes · 288/217 · Holofoil | Holofoil | $40.01 |
| 2 | Fezandipiti exShrouded Fable · 092/064 · Holofoil | Holofoil | $34.61 |
| 3 | FezandipitiShrouded Fable · 073/064 · Holofoil | Holofoil | $10.69 |
| 4 | Fezandipiti exShrouded Fable · 084/064 · Holofoil | Holofoil | $10.56 |
| 5 | FezandipitiPrismatic Evolutions · 045/131 · Master Ball | Master Ball | $5.87 |
| 6 | Fezandipiti exAscended Heroes · 142/217 · Holofoil | Holofoil | $4.25 |
| 7 | Fezandipiti exShrouded Fable · 038/064 · Holofoil | Holofoil | $3.72 |
| 8 | FezandipitiTwilight Masquerade · 096/167 · Reverse Holo | Reverse Holo | $0.30 |
Top 8 Fezandipiti cards on Cardmarket (EUR)
| # | Card | Variant | Market |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Fezandipiti exAscended Heroes · 288/217 · Normal | Normal | €45.65 |
| 2 | Fezandipiti exShrouded Fable · 092/064 · Normal | Normal | €24.12 |
| 3 | FezandipitiShrouded Fable · 073/064 · Normal | Normal | €8.27 |
| 4 | Fezandipiti exShrouded Fable · 084/064 · Normal | Normal | €6.14 |
| 5 | Fezandipiti exAscended Heroes · 142/217 · Normal | Normal | €4.04 |
| 6 | Fezandipiti exShrouded Fable · 038/064 · Normal | Normal | €2.83 |
| 7 | FezandipitiTwilight Masquerade · 096/167 · Reverse Holo | Reverse Holo | €0.18 |
| 8 | FezandipitiPrismatic Evolutions · 045/131 · Reverse Holo | Reverse Holo | €0.10 |
Fezandipiti card names
All Fezandipiti cards
| Card | Set | Rarity | Released | TCGplayerUSD | CardmarketEUR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fezandipiti ex 142/ | Ascended Heroes | Double Rare | $4.25Holofoil | €4.04Normal | |
Fezandipiti ex 288/ | Ascended Heroes | Special Illustration Rare | $40.01Holofoil | €45.65Normal | |
Fezandipiti 045/ | Prismatic Evolutions | Rare | $5.87Master Ball | €0.10Reverse Holo | |
Fezandipiti ex 038/ | Shrouded Fable | Double Rare | $3.72Holofoil | €2.83Normal | |
Fezandipiti 073/ | Shrouded Fable | Illustration Rare | $10.69Holofoil | €8.27Normal | |
Fezandipiti ex 084/ | Shrouded Fable | Ultra Rare | $10.56Holofoil | €6.14Normal | |
Fezandipiti ex 092/ | Shrouded Fable | Special Illustration Rare | $34.61Holofoil | €24.12Normal | |
Fezandipiti 096/ | Twilight Masquerade | Rare | $0.30Reverse Holo | €0.18Reverse Holo |
Each figure is the card’s highest market price in that market, with its variant. Prices last updated 20 Oct 2026, refreshed daily at 03:00 UTC. Price information only; Dexicards does not sell cards.
Questions about Fezandipiti cards
How many Fezandipiti cards are there?
Dexicards lists 8 Pokémon cards featuring Fezandipiti, across 4 sets released from 2024 to 2026.
What is the most valuable Fezandipiti card?
As of 20 Oct 2026, the most valuable Fezandipiti card is Fezandipiti ex 288/217 from Ascended Heroes at $40.01 on TCGplayer (Holofoil) and €45.65 on Cardmarket (Normal).
What is the newest Fezandipiti card?
The newest Fezandipiti cards are from Ascended Heroes, released 30 Jan 2026: Fezandipiti ex 142/217 and Fezandipiti ex 288/217.
What was the first Fezandipiti card?
The earliest Fezandipiti card on Dexicards is Fezandipiti 096/167 from Twilight Masquerade, released 24 May 2024.







