Floragato Pokémon cards
National Pokédex #907 · 11 cards · 1 card name
5 Floragato cards across 4 sets, 2023–2025. 6 digital-only Pokémon TCG Pocket cards are listed apart, with no Cardmarket or TCGplayer market. As of 19 Oct 2026, the most valuable Floragato card is Floragato 197/193 from Paldea Evolved at $18.11 on TCGplayer (Holofoil) and €11.84 on Cardmarket (Normal).
Most valuable Floragato cards
Each card is ranked by its highest market price in that market, never converted between currencies. Digital-only cards have no market and are not ranked. Prices refresh daily at 03:00 UTC.
Top 5 Floragato cards on TCGplayer (USD)
| # | Card | Variant | Market |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | FloragatoPaldea Evolved · 197/193 · Holofoil | Holofoil | $18.11 |
| 2 | FloragatoScarlet & Violet Black Star Promos · 077 · Holofoil | Holofoil | $3.11 |
| 3 | FloragatoScarlet & Violet · 014/198 · Reverse Holo | Reverse Holo | $0.30 |
| 4 | FloragatoJourney Together · 017/159 · Reverse Holo | Reverse Holo | $0.27 |
| 5 | FloragatoPaldea Evolved · 014/193 · Reverse Holo | Reverse Holo | $0.24 |
Top 5 Floragato cards on Cardmarket (EUR)
| # | Card | Variant | Market |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | FloragatoPaldea Evolved · 197/193 · Normal | Normal | €11.84 |
| 2 | FloragatoScarlet & Violet Black Star Promos · 077 · Normal | Normal | €1.00 |
| 3 | FloragatoScarlet & Violet · 014/198 · Reverse Holo | Reverse Holo | €0.20 |
| 4 | FloragatoPaldea Evolved · 014/193 · Reverse Holo | Reverse Holo | €0.16 |
| 5 | FloragatoJourney Together · 017/159 · Reverse Holo | Reverse Holo | €0.12 |
Floragato card names
All Floragato cards
| Card | Set | Rarity | Released | TCGplayerUSD | CardmarketEUR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Floragato 017/ | Journey Together | Common | $0.27Reverse Holo | €0.12Reverse Holo | |
Floragato 014/ | Paldea Evolved | Uncommon | $0.24Reverse Holo | €0.16Reverse Holo | |
Floragato 197/ | Paldea Evolved | Illustration Rare | $18.11Holofoil | €11.84Normal | |
Floragato 014/ | Scarlet & Violet | Uncommon | $0.30Reverse Holo | €0.20Reverse Holo | |
Floragato 077Scarlet & Violet Black Star Promos · Promo · 1 Jan 2023 | Scarlet & Violet Black Star Promos | Promo | $3.11Holofoil | €1.00Normal |
Each figure is the card’s highest market price in that market, with its variant. Prices last updated 19 Oct 2026, refreshed daily at 03:00 UTC. Price information only; Dexicards does not sell cards.
Floragato in Pokémon TCG Pocket
Pokémon TCG Pocket is a digital-only game, so its cards have no Cardmarket or TCGplayer market.
Questions about Floragato cards
How many Floragato cards are there?
Dexicards lists 5 Pokémon cards featuring Floragato, across 4 sets released from 2023 to 2025. Another 6 digital-only Pokémon TCG Pocket cards are listed apart.
What is the most valuable Floragato card?
As of 19 Oct 2026, the most valuable Floragato card is Floragato 197/193 from Paldea Evolved at $18.11 on TCGplayer (Holofoil) and €11.84 on Cardmarket (Normal).
What is the newest Floragato card?
The newest Floragato card is Floragato 017/159 from Journey Together, released 28 Mar 2025.
What was the first Floragato card?
The earliest Floragato card on Dexicards is Floragato 077 from Scarlet & Violet Black Star Promos, released 1 Jan 2023.




