Gible Pokémon cards
National Pokédex #443 · 23 cards · 2 card names
17 Gible cards across 15 sets, 2007–2026. 6 digital-only Pokémon TCG Pocket cards are listed apart, with no Cardmarket or TCGplayer market. As of 18 Oct 2026, the most valuable Gible card is Gible 7/17 from POP Series 6 at $19.26 on TCGplayer (Normal) and €5.98 on Cardmarket (Normal). On Cardmarket, the most valuable is Gible 106/147 from Supreme Victors at €6.20 (Reverse Holo).
Most valuable Gible cards
Each card is ranked by its highest market price in that market, never converted between currencies. Digital-only cards have no market and are not ranked. Prices refresh daily at 03:00 UTC.
Top 10 Gible cards on TCGplayer (USD)
| # | Card | Variant | Market |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | GiblePOP Series 6 · 7/17 · Normal | Normal | $19.26 |
| 2 | GibleSupreme Victors · 106/147 · Reverse Holo | Reverse Holo | $12.50 |
| 3 | GibleLegendary Treasures · 94/113 · Reverse Holo | Reverse Holo | $12.39 |
| 4 | GibleMysterious Treasures · 85/123 · Reverse Holo | Reverse Holo | $10.07 |
| 5 | GibleUnified Minds · 112/236 · Reverse Holo | Reverse Holo | $7.70 |
| 6 | GibleHidden Fates Shiny Vault · SV38/SV94 · Holofoil | Holofoil | $7.29 |
| 7 | GibleDragons Exalted · 86/124 · Reverse Holo | Reverse Holo | $3.48 |
| 8 | GibleDragons Exalted · 87/124 · Reverse Holo | Reverse Holo | $2.94 |
| 9 | GibleUltra Prism · 96/156 · Reverse Holo | Reverse Holo | $0.78 |
| 10 | GiblePOP Series 9 · 14/17 · Normal | Normal | $0.70 |
Top 10 Gible cards on Cardmarket (EUR)
| # | Card | Variant | Market |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | GibleSupreme Victors · 106/147 · Reverse Holo | Reverse Holo | €6.20 |
| 2 | GiblePOP Series 6 · 7/17 · Normal | Normal | €5.98 |
| 3 | GibleLegendary Treasures · 94/113 · Normal | Normal | €3.56 |
| 4 | GibleHidden Fates Shiny Vault · SV38/SV94 · Normal | Normal | €2.81 |
| 5 | GibleMysterious Treasures · 85/123 · Reverse Holo | Reverse Holo | €1.51 |
| 6 | GibleDragons Exalted · 86/124 · Reverse Holo | Reverse Holo | €1.50 |
| 7 | GibleDragons Exalted · 87/124 · Reverse Holo | Reverse Holo | €1.50 |
| 8 | GibleUnified Minds · 112/236 · Reverse Holo | Reverse Holo | €0.64 |
| 9 | GiblePOP Series 9 · 14/17 · Normal | Normal | €0.39 |
| 10 | GibleUltra Prism · 97/156 · Reverse Holo | Reverse Holo | €0.34 |
Gible card names
- Gible21 cards
- Cynthia's Gible2 cards
All Gible cards
| Card | Set | Rarity | Released | TCGplayerUSD | CardmarketEUR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Cynthia's Gible 109/ | Ascended Heroes | Common | $0.21Normal | €0.04Normal | |
Cynthia's Gible 102/ | Destined Rivals | Common | $0.37Reverse Holo | €0.27Reverse Holo | |
Gible 094/ | Paradox Rift | Common | $0.26Reverse Holo | €0.09Reverse Holo | |
Gible 107/ | Brilliant Stars | Common | $0.26Reverse Holo | €0.17Reverse Holo | |
Gible SV38/ | Hidden Fates Shiny Vault | Rare Shiny | $7.29Holofoil | €2.81Normal | |
Gible 112/ | Unified Minds | Common | $7.70Reverse Holo | €0.64Reverse Holo | |
Gible 60/ | Forbidden Light | Common | $0.46Reverse Holo | €0.25Reverse Holo | |
Gible 96/ | Ultra Prism | Common | $0.78Reverse Holo | €0.31Reverse Holo | |
Gible 97/ | Ultra Prism | Common | $0.40Reverse Holo | €0.34Reverse Holo | |
Gible 68/ | BREAKpoint | Common | $0.41Reverse Holo | €0.27Reverse Holo | |
Gible 94/ | Legendary Treasures | Common | $12.39Reverse Holo | €3.56Normal | |
Gible 86/ | Dragons Exalted | Common | $3.48Reverse Holo | €1.50Reverse Holo | |
Gible 87/ | Dragons Exalted | Common | $2.94Reverse Holo | €1.50Reverse Holo | |
Gible 106/ | Supreme Victors | Common | $12.50Reverse Holo | €6.20Reverse Holo | |
Gible 14/ | POP Series 9 | Common | $0.70Normal | €0.39Normal | |
Gible 7/ | POP Series 6 | Uncommon | $19.26Normal | €5.98Normal | |
Gible 85/ | Mysterious Treasures | Common | $10.07Reverse Holo | €1.51Reverse Holo |
Each figure is the card’s highest market price in that market, with its variant. Prices last updated 18 Oct 2026, refreshed daily at 03:00 UTC. Price information only; Dexicards does not sell cards.
Gible in Pokémon TCG Pocket
Pokémon TCG Pocket is a digital-only game, so its cards have no Cardmarket or TCGplayer market.
Questions about Gible cards
How many Gible cards are there?
Dexicards lists 17 Pokémon cards featuring Gible, across 15 sets released from 2007 to 2026. Another 6 digital-only Pokémon TCG Pocket cards are listed apart.
What is the most valuable Gible card?
As of 18 Oct 2026, the most valuable Gible card is Gible 7/17 from POP Series 6 at $19.26 on TCGplayer (Normal) and €5.98 on Cardmarket (Normal). On Cardmarket, the most valuable is Gible 106/147 from Supreme Victors at €6.20 (Reverse Holo).
What is the newest Gible card?
The newest Gible card is Cynthia's Gible 109/217 from Ascended Heroes, released 30 Jan 2026.
What was the first Gible card?
The earliest Gible card on Dexicards is Gible 85/123 from Mysterious Treasures, released 1 Aug 2007.
















