Gothitelle Pokémon cards
National Pokédex #576 · 11 cards · 1 card name
10 Gothitelle cards across 9 sets, 2011–2025. 1 digital-only Pokémon TCG Pocket card is listed apart, with no Cardmarket or TCGplayer market. As of 17 Oct 2026, the most valuable Gothitelle card is Gothitelle 043/086 from White Flare at $12.60 on TCGplayer (Master Ball) and €0.14 on Cardmarket (Reverse Holo). On Cardmarket, the most valuable is Gothitelle 72/113 from Legendary Treasures at €3.18 (Normal).
Most valuable Gothitelle cards
Each card is ranked by its highest market price in that market, never converted between currencies. Digital-only cards have no market and are not ranked. Prices refresh daily at 03:00 UTC.
Top 10 Gothitelle cards on TCGplayer (USD)
| # | Card | Variant | Market |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | GothitelleWhite Flare · 043/086 · Master Ball | Master Ball | $12.60 |
| 2 | GothitelleDragons Exalted · 57/124 · Reverse Holo | Reverse Holo | $4.74 |
| 3 | GothitelleEmerging Powers · 48/98 · Reverse Holo | Reverse Holo | $3.75 |
| 4 | GothitelleScarlet & Violet Black Star Promos · 211 · Holofoil | Holofoil | $3.61 |
| 5 | GothitelleLegendary Treasures · 72/113 · Reverse Holo | Reverse Holo | $2.72 |
| 6 | GothitelleEmerging Powers · 47/98 · Reverse Holo | Reverse Holo | $2.51 |
| 7 | GothitelleFurious Fists · 41/111 · Reverse Holo | Reverse Holo | $1.84 |
| 8 | GothitelleGuardians Rising · 54/145 · Reverse Holo | Reverse Holo | $0.58 |
| 9 | GothitelleDarkness Ablaze · 075/189 · Reverse Holo | Reverse Holo | $0.53 |
| 10 | GothitellePaldea Evolved · 092/193 · Reverse Holo | Reverse Holo | $0.29 |
Top 10 Gothitelle cards on Cardmarket (EUR)
| # | Card | Variant | Market |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | GothitelleLegendary Treasures · 72/113 · Normal | Normal | €3.18 |
| 2 | GothitelleEmerging Powers · 47/98 · Normal | Normal | €2.40 |
| 3 | GothitelleEmerging Powers · 48/98 · Reverse Holo | Reverse Holo | €1.92 |
| 4 | GothitelleScarlet & Violet Black Star Promos · 211 · Normal | Normal | €1.13 |
| 5 | GothitelleFurious Fists · 41/111 · Reverse Holo | Reverse Holo | €1.00 |
| 6 | GothitelleDragons Exalted · 57/124 · Reverse Holo | Reverse Holo | €1.00 |
| 7 | GothitelleDarkness Ablaze · 075/189 · Reverse Holo | Reverse Holo | €0.65 |
| 8 | GothitelleGuardians Rising · 54/145 · Reverse Holo | Reverse Holo | €0.49 |
| 9 | GothitellePaldea Evolved · 092/193 · Reverse Holo | Reverse Holo | €0.16 |
| 10 | GothitelleWhite Flare · 043/086 · Reverse Holo | Reverse Holo | €0.14 |
Gothitelle card names
All Gothitelle cards
| Card | Set | Rarity | Released | TCGplayerUSD | CardmarketEUR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Gothitelle 043/ | White Flare | Rare | $12.60Master Ball | €0.14Reverse Holo | |
Gothitelle 092/ | Paldea Evolved | Uncommon | $0.29Reverse Holo | €0.16Reverse Holo | |
Gothitelle 211Scarlet & Violet Black Star Promos · Promo · 1 Jan 2023 | Scarlet & Violet Black Star Promos | Promo | $3.61Holofoil | €1.13Normal | |
Gothitelle 075/ | Darkness Ablaze | Rare | $0.53Reverse Holo | €0.65Reverse Holo | |
Gothitelle 54/ | Guardians Rising | Rare | $0.58Reverse Holo | €0.49Reverse Holo | |
Gothitelle 41/ | Furious Fists | Rare | $1.84Reverse Holo | €1.00Reverse Holo | |
Gothitelle 72/ | Legendary Treasures | Rare Holo | $2.72Reverse Holo | €3.18Normal | |
Gothitelle 57/ | Dragons Exalted | Rare | $4.74Reverse Holo | €1.00Reverse Holo | |
Gothitelle 47/ | Emerging Powers | Rare Holo | $2.51Reverse Holo | €2.40Normal | |
Gothitelle 48/ | Emerging Powers | Rare | $3.75Reverse Holo | €1.92Reverse Holo |
Each figure is the card’s highest market price in that market, with its variant. Prices last updated 17 Oct 2026, refreshed daily at 03:00 UTC. Price information only; Dexicards does not sell cards.
Gothitelle in Pokémon TCG Pocket
Pokémon TCG Pocket is a digital-only game, so its cards have no Cardmarket or TCGplayer market.
Questions about Gothitelle cards
How many Gothitelle cards are there?
Dexicards lists 10 Pokémon cards featuring Gothitelle, across 9 sets released from 2011 to 2025. Another 1 digital-only Pokémon TCG Pocket card is listed apart.
What is the most valuable Gothitelle card?
As of 17 Oct 2026, the most valuable Gothitelle card is Gothitelle 043/086 from White Flare at $12.60 on TCGplayer (Master Ball) and €0.14 on Cardmarket (Reverse Holo). On Cardmarket, the most valuable is Gothitelle 72/113 from Legendary Treasures at €3.18 (Normal).
What is the newest Gothitelle card?
The newest Gothitelle card is Gothitelle 043/086 from White Flare, released 18 Jul 2025.
What was the first Gothitelle card?
The earliest Gothitelle cards on Dexicards are from Emerging Powers, released 31 Aug 2011: Gothitelle 47/98 and Gothitelle 48/98.









