Hakamo-o Pokémon cards
National Pokédex #783 · 6 cards · 1 card name
5 Hakamo-o cards across 5 sets, 2017–2026. 1 digital-only Pokémon TCG Pocket card is listed apart, with no Cardmarket or TCGplayer market. As of 19 Oct 2026, the most valuable Hakamo-o card is Hakamo-o 53/70 from Dragon Majesty at $1.25 on TCGplayer (Reverse Holo) and €0.81 on Cardmarket (Reverse Holo).
Most valuable Hakamo-o cards
Each card is ranked by its highest market price in that market, never converted between currencies. Digital-only cards have no market and are not ranked. Prices refresh daily at 03:00 UTC.
Top 5 Hakamo-o cards on TCGplayer (USD)
| # | Card | Variant | Market |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Hakamo-oDragon Majesty · 53/70 · Reverse Holo | Reverse Holo | $1.25 |
| 2 | Hakamo-oGuardians Rising · 99/145 · Reverse Holo | Reverse Holo | $0.72 |
| 3 | Hakamo-oCrimson Invasion · 76/111 · Reverse Holo | Reverse Holo | $0.63 |
| 4 | Hakamo-oCosmic Eclipse · 162/236 · Reverse Holo | Reverse Holo | $0.56 |
| 5 | Hakamo-o30th Celebration · 111/128 · Holofoil | Holofoil | $0.21 |
Top 5 Hakamo-o cards on Cardmarket (EUR)
| # | Card | Variant | Market |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Hakamo-oDragon Majesty · 53/70 · Reverse Holo | Reverse Holo | €0.81 |
| 2 | Hakamo-oCosmic Eclipse · 162/236 · Reverse Holo | Reverse Holo | €0.66 |
| 3 | Hakamo-oCrimson Invasion · 76/111 · Reverse Holo | Reverse Holo | €0.57 |
| 4 | Hakamo-oGuardians Rising · 99/145 · Reverse Holo | Reverse Holo | €0.51 |
| 5 | Hakamo-o30th Celebration · 111/128 · Normal | Normal | €0.09 |
Hakamo-o card names
All Hakamo-o cards
| Card | Set | Rarity | Released | TCGplayerUSD | CardmarketEUR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hakamo-o 111/ | 30th Celebration | Common | $0.21Holofoil | €0.09Normal | |
Hakamo-o 162/ | Cosmic Eclipse | Uncommon | $0.56Reverse Holo | €0.66Reverse Holo | |
Hakamo-o 53/ | Dragon Majesty | Common | $1.25Reverse Holo | €0.81Reverse Holo | |
Hakamo-o 76/ | Crimson Invasion | Uncommon | $0.63Reverse Holo | €0.57Reverse Holo | |
Hakamo-o 99/ | Guardians Rising | Uncommon | $0.72Reverse Holo | €0.51Reverse Holo |
Each figure is the card’s highest market price in that market, with its variant. Prices last updated 19 Oct 2026, refreshed daily at 03:00 UTC. Price information only; Dexicards does not sell cards.
Hakamo-o in Pokémon TCG Pocket
Pokémon TCG Pocket is a digital-only game, so its cards have no Cardmarket or TCGplayer market.
Questions about Hakamo-o cards
How many Hakamo-o cards are there?
Dexicards lists 5 Pokémon cards featuring Hakamo-o, across 5 sets released from 2017 to 2026. Another 1 digital-only Pokémon TCG Pocket card is listed apart.
What is the most valuable Hakamo-o card?
As of 19 Oct 2026, the most valuable Hakamo-o card is Hakamo-o 53/70 from Dragon Majesty at $1.25 on TCGplayer (Reverse Holo) and €0.81 on Cardmarket (Reverse Holo).
What is the newest Hakamo-o card?
The newest Hakamo-o card is Hakamo-o 111/128 from 30th Celebration, released 16 Sep 2026.
What was the first Hakamo-o card?
The earliest Hakamo-o card on Dexicards is Hakamo-o 99/145 from Guardians Rising, released 5 May 2017.




