Hattrem Pokémon cards
National Pokédex #857 · 4 cards · 1 card name
4 Hattrem cards across 4 sets, 2020–2021. As of 15 Oct 2026, the most valuable Hattrem card is Hattrem SV055/SV122 from Shining Fates Shiny Vault at $4.34 on TCGplayer (Holofoil) and €2.85 on Cardmarket (Normal).
Most valuable Hattrem cards
Each card is ranked by its highest market price in that market, never converted between currencies. Digital-only cards have no market and are not ranked. Prices refresh daily at 03:00 UTC.
Top 4 Hattrem cards on TCGplayer (USD)
| # | Card | Variant | Market |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | HattremShining Fates Shiny Vault · SV055/SV122 · Holofoil | Holofoil | $4.34 |
| 2 | HattremRebel Clash · 084/192 · Reverse Holo | Reverse Holo | $0.44 |
| 3 | HattremChampion's Path · 019/073 · Reverse Holo | Reverse Holo | $0.38 |
| 4 | HattremChilling Reign · 072/198 · Reverse Holo | Reverse Holo | $0.29 |
Top 4 Hattrem cards on Cardmarket (EUR)
| # | Card | Variant | Market |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | HattremShining Fates Shiny Vault · SV055/SV122 · Normal | Normal | €2.85 |
| 2 | HattremChampion's Path · 019/073 · Reverse Holo | Reverse Holo | €0.31 |
| 3 | HattremRebel Clash · 084/192 · Reverse Holo | Reverse Holo | €0.31 |
| 4 | HattremChilling Reign · 072/198 · Reverse Holo | Reverse Holo | €0.20 |
Hattrem card names
All Hattrem cards
| Card | Set | Rarity | Released | TCGplayerUSD | CardmarketEUR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hattrem 072/ | Chilling Reign | Uncommon | $0.29Reverse Holo | €0.20Reverse Holo | |
Hattrem SV055/ | Shining Fates Shiny Vault | Rare Shiny | $4.34Holofoil | €2.85Normal | |
Hattrem 019/ | Champion's Path | Uncommon | $0.38Reverse Holo | €0.31Reverse Holo | |
Hattrem 084/ | Rebel Clash | Uncommon | $0.44Reverse Holo | €0.31Reverse Holo |
Each figure is the card’s highest market price in that market, with its variant. Prices last updated 15 Oct 2026, refreshed daily at 03:00 UTC. Price information only; Dexicards does not sell cards.
Questions about Hattrem cards
How many Hattrem cards are there?
Dexicards lists 4 Pokémon cards featuring Hattrem, across 4 sets released from 2020 to 2021.
What is the most valuable Hattrem card?
As of 15 Oct 2026, the most valuable Hattrem card is Hattrem SV055/SV122 from Shining Fates Shiny Vault at $4.34 on TCGplayer (Holofoil) and €2.85 on Cardmarket (Normal).
What is the newest Hattrem card?
The newest Hattrem card is Hattrem 072/198 from Chilling Reign, released 18 Jun 2021.
What was the first Hattrem card?
The earliest Hattrem card on Dexicards is Hattrem 084/192 from Rebel Clash, released 1 May 2020.



