Iron Leaves Pokémon cards
National Pokédex #1010 · 7 cards · 2 card names
7 Iron Leaves cards across 4 sets, 2023–2025. As of 19 Oct 2026, the most valuable Iron Leaves card is Iron Leaves ex 203/162 from Temporal Forces at $30.95 on TCGplayer (Holofoil) and €27.96 on Cardmarket (Normal).
Most valuable Iron Leaves cards
Each card is ranked by its highest market price in that market, never converted between currencies. Digital-only cards have no market and are not ranked. Prices refresh daily at 03:00 UTC.
Top 7 Iron Leaves cards on TCGplayer (USD)
| # | Card | Variant | Market |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Iron Leaves exTemporal Forces · 203/162 · Holofoil | Holofoil | $30.95 |
| 2 | Iron Leaves exTemporal Forces · 213/162 · Holofoil | Holofoil | $8.07 |
| 3 | Iron Leaves exPrismatic Evolutions · 176/131 · Holofoil | Holofoil | $5.29 |
| 4 | Iron Leaves exTemporal Forces · 186/162 · Holofoil | Holofoil | $2.05 |
| 5 | Iron Leaves exTemporal Forces · 025/162 · Holofoil | Holofoil | $0.94 |
| 6 | Iron Leaves exScarlet & Violet Black Star Promos · 128 · Holofoil | Holofoil | $0.66 |
| 7 | Iron LeavesTwilight Masquerade · 019/167 · Reverse Holo | Reverse Holo | $0.33 |
Top 7 Iron Leaves cards on Cardmarket (EUR)
| # | Card | Variant | Market |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Iron Leaves exTemporal Forces · 203/162 · Normal | Normal | €27.96 |
| 2 | Iron Leaves exTemporal Forces · 213/162 · Normal | Normal | €9.39 |
| 3 | Iron Leaves exPrismatic Evolutions · 176/131 · Normal | Normal | €6.67 |
| 4 | Iron Leaves exTemporal Forces · 186/162 · Normal | Normal | €1.97 |
| 5 | Iron Leaves exTemporal Forces · 025/162 · Normal | Normal | €0.82 |
| 6 | Iron Leaves exScarlet & Violet Black Star Promos · 128 · Normal | Normal | €0.64 |
| 7 | Iron LeavesTwilight Masquerade · 019/167 · Reverse Holo | Reverse Holo | €0.24 |
Iron Leaves card names
- Iron Leaves ex6 cards
- Iron Leaves1 card
All Iron Leaves cards
| Card | Set | Rarity | Released | TCGplayerUSD | CardmarketEUR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Iron Leaves ex 176/ | Prismatic Evolutions | Hyper Rare | $5.29Holofoil | €6.67Normal | |
Iron Leaves 019/ | Twilight Masquerade | Rare | $0.33Reverse Holo | €0.24Reverse Holo | |
Iron Leaves ex 025/ | Temporal Forces | Double Rare | $0.94Holofoil | €0.82Normal | |
Iron Leaves ex 186/ | Temporal Forces | Ultra Rare | $2.05Holofoil | €1.97Normal | |
Iron Leaves ex 203/ | Temporal Forces | Special Illustration Rare | $30.95Holofoil | €27.96Normal | |
Iron Leaves ex 213/ | Temporal Forces | Hyper Rare | $8.07Holofoil | €9.39Normal | |
Iron Leaves ex 128Scarlet & Violet Black Star Promos · Promo · 1 Jan 2023 | Scarlet & Violet Black Star Promos | Promo | $0.66Holofoil | €0.64Normal |
Each figure is the card’s highest market price in that market, with its variant. Prices last updated 19 Oct 2026, refreshed daily at 03:00 UTC. Price information only; Dexicards does not sell cards.
Questions about Iron Leaves cards
How many Iron Leaves cards are there?
Dexicards lists 7 Pokémon cards featuring Iron Leaves, across 4 sets released from 2023 to 2025.
What is the most valuable Iron Leaves card?
As of 19 Oct 2026, the most valuable Iron Leaves card is Iron Leaves ex 203/162 from Temporal Forces at $30.95 on TCGplayer (Holofoil) and €27.96 on Cardmarket (Normal).
What is the newest Iron Leaves card?
The newest Iron Leaves card is Iron Leaves ex 176/131 from Prismatic Evolutions, released 17 Jan 2025.
What was the first Iron Leaves card?
The earliest Iron Leaves card on Dexicards is Iron Leaves ex 128 from Scarlet & Violet Black Star Promos, released 1 Jan 2023.






