Lilligant Pokémon cards
National Pokédex #549 · 22 cards · 4 card names
18 Lilligant cards across 12 sets, 2011–2025. 4 digital-only Pokémon TCG Pocket cards are listed apart, with no Cardmarket or TCGplayer market. As of 15 Oct 2026, the most valuable Lilligant card is Lilligant 092/086 from Black Bolt at $48.03 on TCGplayer (Holofoil) and €46.19 on Cardmarket (Normal).
Most valuable Lilligant cards
Each card is ranked by its highest market price in that market, never converted between currencies. Digital-only cards have no market and are not ranked. Prices refresh daily at 03:00 UTC.
Top 10 Lilligant cards on TCGplayer (USD)
| # | Card | Variant | Market |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | LilligantBlack Bolt · 092/086 · Holofoil | Holofoil | $48.03 |
| 2 | LilligantBW Black Star Promos · BW49 · Holofoil | Holofoil | $28.43 |
| 3 | Hisuian Lilligant VAstral Radiance · 163/189 · Holofoil | Holofoil | $27.25 |
| 4 | LilligantBlack Bolt · 007/086 · Master Ball | Master Ball | $17.40 |
| 5 | LilligantNoble Victories · 5/101 · Reverse Holo | Reverse Holo | $8.56 |
| 6 | Hisuian Lilligant VSTARAstral Radiance · 190/189 · Holofoil | Holofoil | $8.00 |
| 7 | LilligantBlack & White · 10/114 · Reverse Holo | Reverse Holo | $4.46 |
| 8 | LilligantBoundaries Crossed · 17/149 · Reverse Holo | Reverse Holo | $4.32 |
| 9 | Hisuian Lilligant VAstral Radiance · 162/189 · Holofoil | Holofoil | $4.00 |
| 10 | Hisuian Lilligant VSTARAstral Radiance · 018/189 · Holofoil | Holofoil | $1.63 |
Top 10 Lilligant cards on Cardmarket (EUR)
| # | Card | Variant | Market |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | LilligantBlack Bolt · 092/086 · Normal | Normal | €46.19 |
| 2 | LilligantBW Black Star Promos · BW49 · Normal | Normal | €29.89 |
| 3 | Hisuian Lilligant VAstral Radiance · 163/189 · Normal | Normal | €22.55 |
| 4 | Hisuian Lilligant VSTARAstral Radiance · 190/189 · Normal | Normal | €6.45 |
| 5 | Hisuian Lilligant VAstral Radiance · 162/189 · Normal | Normal | €2.66 |
| 6 | LilligantBlack & White · 10/114 · Reverse Holo | Reverse Holo | €1.76 |
| 7 | LilligantBoundaries Crossed · 17/149 · Reverse Holo | Reverse Holo | €1.75 |
| 8 | LilligantNoble Victories · 5/101 · Reverse Holo | Reverse Holo | €1.73 |
| 9 | LilligantEmerging Powers · 14/98 · Reverse Holo | Reverse Holo | €1.45 |
| 10 | Hisuian Lilligant VSTARAstral Radiance · 018/189 · Normal | Normal | €1.37 |
Lilligant card names
- Lilligant15 cards
- Hisuian Lilligant V3 cards
- Hisuian Lilligant2 cards
- Hisuian Lilligant VSTAR2 cards
All Lilligant cards
| Card | Set | Rarity | Released | TCGplayerUSD | CardmarketEUR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Lilligant 007/ | Black Bolt | Uncommon | $17.40Master Ball | €0.16Reverse Holo | |
Lilligant 092/ | Black Bolt | Illustration Rare | $48.03Holofoil | €46.19Normal | |
Lilligant 007/ | Journey Together | Common | $0.24Reverse Holo | €0.12Reverse Holo | |
Hisuian Lilligant 010/ | Silver Tempest | Rare | $0.44Reverse Holo | €0.37Reverse Holo | |
Hisuian Lilligant 016/ | Astral Radiance | Rare Holo | $0.30Holofoil | €0.30Reverse Holo | |
Hisuian Lilligant V 017/ | Astral Radiance | Rare Holo V | $0.94Holofoil | €0.80Normal | |
Hisuian Lilligant VSTAR 018/ | Astral Radiance | Rare Holo VSTAR | $1.63Holofoil | €1.37Normal | |
Hisuian Lilligant V 162/ | Astral Radiance | Rare Ultra | $4.00Holofoil | €2.66Normal | |
Hisuian Lilligant V 163/ | Astral Radiance | Rare Ultra | $27.25Holofoil | €22.55Normal | |
Hisuian Lilligant VSTAR 190/ | Astral Radiance | Rare Rainbow | $8.00Holofoil | €6.45Normal | |
Lilligant 010/ | Evolving Skies | Rare | $0.24Normal | €0.15Reverse Holo | |
Lilligant 5/ | Guardians Rising | Rare | $0.57Reverse Holo | €0.30Reverse Holo | |
Lilligant 8/ | BREAKpoint | Rare | $0.94Reverse Holo | €0.79Reverse Holo | |
Lilligant 17/ | Boundaries Crossed | Rare | $4.32Reverse Holo | €1.75Reverse Holo | |
Lilligant 5/ | Noble Victories | Rare | $8.56Reverse Holo | €1.73Reverse Holo | |
Lilligant 14/ | Emerging Powers | Uncommon | $0.89Reverse Holo | €1.45Reverse Holo | |
Lilligant 10/ | Black & White | Rare | $4.46Reverse Holo | €1.76Reverse Holo | |
Lilligant BW49BW Black Star Promos · Promo · 1 Mar 2011 | BW Black Star Promos | Promo | $28.43Holofoil | €29.89Normal |
Each figure is the card’s highest market price in that market, with its variant. Prices last updated 15 Oct 2026, refreshed daily at 03:00 UTC. Price information only; Dexicards does not sell cards.
Lilligant in Pokémon TCG Pocket
Pokémon TCG Pocket is a digital-only game, so its cards have no Cardmarket or TCGplayer market.
Questions about Lilligant cards
How many Lilligant cards are there?
Dexicards lists 18 Pokémon cards featuring Lilligant, across 12 sets released from 2011 to 2025. Another 4 digital-only Pokémon TCG Pocket cards are listed apart.
What is the most valuable Lilligant card?
As of 15 Oct 2026, the most valuable Lilligant card is Lilligant 092/086 from Black Bolt at $48.03 on TCGplayer (Holofoil) and €46.19 on Cardmarket (Normal).
What is the newest Lilligant card?
The newest Lilligant cards are from Black Bolt, released 18 Jul 2025: Lilligant 007/086 and Lilligant 092/086.
What was the first Lilligant card?
The earliest Lilligant card on Dexicards is Lilligant BW49 from BW Black Star Promos, released 1 Mar 2011.

















