Loudred Pokémon cards
National Pokédex #294 · 13 cards · 1 card name
12 Loudred cards across 11 sets, 2004–2023. 1 digital-only Pokémon TCG Pocket card is listed apart, with no Cardmarket or TCGplayer market. As of 17 Oct 2026, the most valuable Loudred card is Loudred 35/106 from Emerald at $50.99 on TCGplayer (Reverse Holo) and €2.99 on Cardmarket (Reverse Holo). On Cardmarket, the most valuable is Loudred 23/100 from Crystal Guardians at €54.63 (Reverse Holo).
Most valuable Loudred cards
Each card is ranked by its highest market price in that market, never converted between currencies. Digital-only cards have no market and are not ranked. Prices refresh daily at 03:00 UTC.
Top 10 Loudred cards on TCGplayer (USD)
| # | Card | Variant | Market |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Reverse Holo | $50.99 | |
| 2 | LoudredCrystal Guardians · 23/100 · Reverse Holo | Reverse Holo | $21.14 |
| 3 | LoudredHidden Legends · 39/101 · Reverse Holo | Reverse Holo | $18.83 |
| 4 | LoudredParadox Rift · 212/182 · Holofoil | Holofoil | $15.71 |
| 5 | LoudredGreat Encounters · 44/106 · Reverse Holo | Reverse Holo | $2.37 |
| 6 | LoudredSupreme Victors · 64/147 · Reverse Holo | Reverse Holo | $1.25 |
| 7 | LoudredPlasma Storm · 106/135 · Reverse Holo | Reverse Holo | $1.19 |
| 8 | LoudredPhantom Forces · 84/119 · Reverse Holo | Reverse Holo | $0.70 |
| 9 | LoudredFates Collide · 81/124 · Reverse Holo | Reverse Holo | $0.61 |
| 10 | LoudredCelestial Storm · 118/168 · Reverse Holo | Reverse Holo | $0.43 |
Top 10 Loudred cards on Cardmarket (EUR)
| # | Card | Variant | Market |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | LoudredCrystal Guardians · 23/100 · Reverse Holo | Reverse Holo | €54.63 |
| 2 | LoudredParadox Rift · 212/182 · Normal | Normal | €9.16 |
| 3 | LoudredHidden Legends · 39/101 · Reverse Holo | Reverse Holo | €5.88 |
| 4 | Reverse Holo | €2.99 | |
| 5 | LoudredGreat Encounters · 44/106 · Reverse Holo | Reverse Holo | €1.83 |
| 6 | LoudredSupreme Victors · 64/147 · Reverse Holo | Reverse Holo | €0.60 |
| 7 | LoudredFates Collide · 81/124 · Reverse Holo | Reverse Holo | €0.53 |
| 8 | LoudredPlasma Storm · 106/135 · Normal | Normal | €0.48 |
| 9 | LoudredCelestial Storm · 118/168 · Reverse Holo | Reverse Holo | €0.43 |
| 10 | LoudredPhantom Forces · 84/119 · Reverse Holo | Reverse Holo | €0.40 |
Loudred card names
All Loudred cards
| Card | Set | Rarity | Released | TCGplayerUSD | CardmarketEUR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Loudred 149/ | Paradox Rift | Common | $0.18Reverse Holo | €0.12Reverse Holo | |
Loudred 212/ | Paradox Rift | Illustration Rare | $15.71Holofoil | €9.16Normal | |
Loudred 136/ | Vivid Voltage | Uncommon | $0.21Reverse Holo | €0.19Reverse Holo | |
Loudred 118/ | Celestial Storm | Uncommon | $0.43Reverse Holo | €0.43Reverse Holo | |
Loudred 81/ | Fates Collide | Uncommon | $0.61Reverse Holo | €0.53Reverse Holo | |
Loudred 84/ | Phantom Forces | Uncommon | $0.70Reverse Holo | €0.40Reverse Holo | |
Loudred 106/ | Plasma Storm | Uncommon | $1.19Reverse Holo | €0.48Normal | |
Loudred 64/ | Supreme Victors | Uncommon | $1.25Reverse Holo | €0.60Reverse Holo | |
Loudred 44/ | Great Encounters | Uncommon | $2.37Reverse Holo | €1.83Reverse Holo | |
Loudred 23/ | Crystal Guardians | Rare | $21.14Reverse Holo | €54.63Reverse Holo | |
Loudred 35/ | Emerald | Uncommon | $50.99Reverse Holo | €2.99Reverse Holo | |
Loudred 39/ | Hidden Legends | Uncommon | $18.83Reverse Holo | €5.88Reverse Holo |
Each figure is the card’s highest market price in that market, with its variant. Prices last updated 17 Oct 2026, refreshed daily at 03:00 UTC. Price information only; Dexicards does not sell cards.
Loudred in Pokémon TCG Pocket
Pokémon TCG Pocket is a digital-only game, so its cards have no Cardmarket or TCGplayer market.
Questions about Loudred cards
How many Loudred cards are there?
Dexicards lists 12 Pokémon cards featuring Loudred, across 11 sets released from 2004 to 2023. Another 1 digital-only Pokémon TCG Pocket card is listed apart.
What is the most valuable Loudred card?
As of 17 Oct 2026, the most valuable Loudred card is Loudred 35/106 from Emerald at $50.99 on TCGplayer (Reverse Holo) and €2.99 on Cardmarket (Reverse Holo). On Cardmarket, the most valuable is Loudred 23/100 from Crystal Guardians at €54.63 (Reverse Holo).
What is the newest Loudred card?
The newest Loudred cards are from Paradox Rift, released 3 Nov 2023: Loudred 149/182 and Loudred 212/182.
What was the first Loudred card?
The earliest Loudred card on Dexicards is Loudred 39/101 from Hidden Legends, released 1 Jun 2004.











