Minior Pokémon cards
National Pokédex #774 · 7 cards · 1 card name
5 Minior cards across 4 sets, 2017–2026. 2 digital-only Pokémon TCG Pocket cards are listed apart, with no Cardmarket or TCGplayer market. As of 17 Oct 2026, the most valuable Minior card is Minior 201/182 from Paradox Rift at $27.34 on TCGplayer (Holofoil) and €8.94 on Cardmarket (Normal).
Most valuable Minior cards
Each card is ranked by its highest market price in that market, never converted between currencies. Digital-only cards have no market and are not ranked. Prices refresh daily at 03:00 UTC.
Top 5 Minior cards on TCGplayer (USD)
| # | Card | Variant | Market |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | MiniorParadox Rift · 201/182 · Holofoil | Holofoil | $27.34 |
| 2 | MiniorCelestial Storm · 83/168 · Reverse Holo | Reverse Holo | $0.77 |
| 3 | MiniorGuardians Rising · 77/145 · Holofoil | Holofoil | $0.62 |
| 4 | MiniorParadox Rift · 099/182 · Reverse Holo | Reverse Holo | $0.29 |
| 5 | Minior30th Celebration · 124/128 · Holofoil | Holofoil | $0.19 |
Top 5 Minior cards on Cardmarket (EUR)
| # | Card | Variant | Market |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | MiniorParadox Rift · 201/182 · Normal | Normal | €8.94 |
| 2 | MiniorCelestial Storm · 83/168 · Reverse Holo | Reverse Holo | €1.58 |
| 3 | MiniorGuardians Rising · 77/145 · Normal | Normal | €0.51 |
| 4 | MiniorParadox Rift · 099/182 · Reverse Holo | Reverse Holo | €0.17 |
| 5 | Minior30th Celebration · 124/128 · Normal | Normal | €0.10 |
Minior card names
All Minior cards
| Card | Set | Rarity | Released | TCGplayerUSD | CardmarketEUR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Minior 124/ | 30th Celebration | Common | $0.19Holofoil | €0.10Normal | |
Minior 099/ | Paradox Rift | Uncommon | $0.29Reverse Holo | €0.17Reverse Holo | |
Minior 201/ | Paradox Rift | Illustration Rare | $27.34Holofoil | €8.94Normal | |
Minior 83/ | Celestial Storm | Uncommon | $0.77Reverse Holo | €1.58Reverse Holo | |
Minior 77/ | Guardians Rising | Rare Holo | $0.62Holofoil | €0.51Normal |
Each figure is the card’s highest market price in that market, with its variant. Prices last updated 17 Oct 2026, refreshed daily at 03:00 UTC. Price information only; Dexicards does not sell cards.
Minior in Pokémon TCG Pocket
Pokémon TCG Pocket is a digital-only game, so its cards have no Cardmarket or TCGplayer market.
Questions about Minior cards
How many Minior cards are there?
Dexicards lists 5 Pokémon cards featuring Minior, across 4 sets released from 2017 to 2026. Another 2 digital-only Pokémon TCG Pocket cards are listed apart.
What is the most valuable Minior card?
As of 17 Oct 2026, the most valuable Minior card is Minior 201/182 from Paradox Rift at $27.34 on TCGplayer (Holofoil) and €8.94 on Cardmarket (Normal).
What is the newest Minior card?
The newest Minior card is Minior 124/128 from 30th Celebration, released 16 Sep 2026.
What was the first Minior card?
The earliest Minior card on Dexicards is Minior 77/145 from Guardians Rising, released 5 May 2017.




