Regieleki Pokémon cards
National Pokédex #894 · 7 cards · 3 card names
7 Regieleki cards across 4 sets, 2019–2022. As of 19 Oct 2026, the most valuable Regieleki card is Regieleki VMAX 198/195 from Silver Tempest at $8.07 on TCGplayer (Holofoil) and €7.12 on Cardmarket (Normal).
Most valuable Regieleki cards
Each card is ranked by its highest market price in that market, never converted between currencies. Digital-only cards have no market and are not ranked. Prices refresh daily at 03:00 UTC.
Top 7 Regieleki cards on TCGplayer (USD)
| # | Card | Variant | Market |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Regieleki VMAXSilver Tempest · 198/195 · Holofoil | Holofoil | $8.07 |
| 2 | Regieleki VSilver Tempest · 175/195 · Holofoil | Holofoil | $2.66 |
| 3 | Regieleki VMAXSilver Tempest · 058/195 · Holofoil | Holofoil | $1.40 |
| 4 | Regieleki VSilver Tempest · 057/195 · Holofoil | Holofoil | $0.66 |
| 5 | Regieleki VSWSH Black Star Promos · SWSH280 · Holofoil | Holofoil | $0.60 |
| 6 | RegielekiEvolving Skies · 060/203 · Reverse Holo | Reverse Holo | $0.41 |
| 7 | RegielekiAstral Radiance · 051/189 · Reverse Holo | Reverse Holo | $0.31 |
Top 7 Regieleki cards on Cardmarket (EUR)
| # | Card | Variant | Market |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Regieleki VMAXSilver Tempest · 198/195 · Normal | Normal | €7.12 |
| 2 | Regieleki VSilver Tempest · 175/195 · Normal | Normal | €2.72 |
| 3 | Regieleki VMAXSilver Tempest · 058/195 · Normal | Normal | €0.92 |
| 4 | Regieleki VSWSH Black Star Promos · SWSH280 · Normal | Normal | €0.81 |
| 5 | Regieleki VSilver Tempest · 057/195 · Normal | Normal | €0.64 |
| 6 | RegielekiEvolving Skies · 060/203 · Reverse Holo | Reverse Holo | €0.27 |
| 7 | RegielekiAstral Radiance · 051/189 · Reverse Holo | Reverse Holo | €0.22 |
Regieleki card names
- Regieleki V3 cards
- Regieleki2 cards
- Regieleki VMAX2 cards
All Regieleki cards
| Card | Set | Rarity | Released | TCGplayerUSD | CardmarketEUR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Regieleki V 057/ | Silver Tempest | Rare Holo V | $0.66Holofoil | €0.64Normal | |
Regieleki VMAX 058/ | Silver Tempest | Rare Holo VMAX | $1.40Holofoil | €0.92Normal | |
Regieleki V 175/ | Silver Tempest | Rare Ultra | $2.66Holofoil | €2.72Normal | |
Regieleki VMAX 198/ | Silver Tempest | Rare Rainbow | $8.07Holofoil | €7.12Normal | |
Regieleki 051/ | Astral Radiance | Rare | $0.31Reverse Holo | €0.22Reverse Holo | |
Regieleki 060/ | Evolving Skies | Rare Holo | $0.41Reverse Holo | €0.27Reverse Holo | |
Regieleki V SWSH280SWSH Black Star Promos · Promo · 15 Nov 2019 | SWSH Black Star Promos | Promo | $0.60Holofoil | €0.81Normal |
Each figure is the card’s highest market price in that market, with its variant. Prices last updated 19 Oct 2026, refreshed daily at 03:00 UTC. Price information only; Dexicards does not sell cards.
Questions about Regieleki cards
How many Regieleki cards are there?
Dexicards lists 7 Pokémon cards featuring Regieleki, across 4 sets released from 2019 to 2022.
What is the most valuable Regieleki card?
As of 19 Oct 2026, the most valuable Regieleki card is Regieleki VMAX 198/195 from Silver Tempest at $8.07 on TCGplayer (Holofoil) and €7.12 on Cardmarket (Normal).
What is the newest Regieleki card?
The newest Regieleki cards are from Silver Tempest, released 11 Nov 2022: Regieleki V 057/195, Regieleki VMAX 058/195, Regieleki V 175/195 and Regieleki VMAX 198/195.
What was the first Regieleki card?
The earliest Regieleki card on Dexicards is Regieleki V SWSH280 from SWSH Black Star Promos, released 15 Nov 2019.






