Simipour Pokémon cards
National Pokédex #516 · 12 cards · 1 card name
11 Simipour cards across 10 sets, 2011–2025. 1 digital-only Pokémon TCG Pocket card is listed apart, with no Cardmarket or TCGplayer market. As of 15 Oct 2026, the most valuable Simipour card is Simipour 018/086 from Black Bolt at $16.03 on TCGplayer (Master Ball) and €0.18 on Cardmarket (Reverse Holo). On Cardmarket, the most valuable is Simipour 102/086 from Black Bolt at €8.27 (Normal).
Most valuable Simipour cards
Each card is ranked by its highest market price in that market, never converted between currencies. Digital-only cards have no market and are not ranked. Prices refresh daily at 03:00 UTC.
Top 10 Simipour cards on TCGplayer (USD)
| # | Card | Variant | Market |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SimipourBlack Bolt · 018/086 · Master Ball | Master Ball | $16.03 |
| 2 | SimipourBlack Bolt · 102/086 · Master Ball | Master Ball | $16.03 |
| 3 | SimipourEmerging Powers · 23/98 · Reverse Holo | Reverse Holo | $1.27 |
| 4 | SimipourBlack & White · 34/114 · Reverse Holo | Reverse Holo | $1.12 |
| 5 | Reverse Holo | $0.66 | |
| 6 | SimipourNext Destinies · 29/99 · Reverse Holo | Reverse Holo | $0.58 |
| 7 | SimipourBREAKthrough · 42/162 · Reverse Holo | Reverse Holo | $0.43 |
| 8 | SimipourBurning Shadows · 37/147 · Reverse Holo | Reverse Holo | $0.32 |
| 9 | SimipourDarkness Ablaze · 042/189 · Reverse Holo | Reverse Holo | $0.29 |
| 10 | SimipourParadox Rift · 042/182 · Reverse Holo | Reverse Holo | $0.25 |
Top 10 Simipour cards on Cardmarket (EUR)
| # | Card | Variant | Market |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SimipourBlack Bolt · 102/086 · Normal | Normal | €8.27 |
| 2 | SimipourBREAKthrough · 42/162 · Reverse Holo | Reverse Holo | €1.50 |
| 3 | SimipourEmerging Powers · 23/98 · Reverse Holo | Reverse Holo | €1.07 |
| 4 | SimipourNext Destinies · 29/99 · Reverse Holo | Reverse Holo | €0.93 |
| 5 | Reverse Holo | €0.79 | |
| 6 | SimipourBlack & White · 34/114 · Reverse Holo | Reverse Holo | €0.72 |
| 7 | SimipourBlack Bolt · 018/086 · Reverse Holo | Reverse Holo | €0.18 |
| 8 | SimipourFusion Strike · 069/264 · Reverse Holo | Reverse Holo | €0.16 |
| 9 | SimipourBurning Shadows · 37/147 · Reverse Holo | Reverse Holo | €0.15 |
| 10 | SimipourParadox Rift · 042/182 · Reverse Holo | Reverse Holo | €0.12 |
Simipour card names
All Simipour cards
| Card | Set | Rarity | Released | TCGplayerUSD | CardmarketEUR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Simipour 018/ | Black Bolt | Uncommon | $16.03Master Ball | €0.18Reverse Holo | |
Simipour 102/ | Black Bolt | Illustration Rare | $16.03Master Ball | €8.27Normal | |
Simipour 042/ | Paradox Rift | Uncommon | $0.25Reverse Holo | €0.12Reverse Holo | |
Simipour 069/ | Fusion Strike | Uncommon | $0.25Reverse Holo | €0.16Reverse Holo | |
Simipour 042/ | Darkness Ablaze | Uncommon | $0.29Reverse Holo | €0.12Reverse Holo | |
Simipour 37/ | Burning Shadows | Uncommon | $0.32Reverse Holo | €0.15Reverse Holo | |
Simipour 42/ | BREAKthrough | Rare | $0.43Reverse Holo | €1.50Reverse Holo | |
Simipour 38/ | XY | Rare | $0.66Reverse Holo | €0.79Reverse Holo | |
Simipour 29/ | Next Destinies | Rare | $0.58Reverse Holo | €0.93Reverse Holo | |
Simipour 23/ | Emerging Powers | Rare | $1.27Reverse Holo | €1.07Reverse Holo | |
Simipour 34/ | Black & White | Uncommon | $1.12Reverse Holo | €0.72Reverse Holo |
Each figure is the card’s highest market price in that market, with its variant. Prices last updated 15 Oct 2026, refreshed daily at 03:00 UTC. Price information only; Dexicards does not sell cards.
Simipour in Pokémon TCG Pocket
Pokémon TCG Pocket is a digital-only game, so its cards have no Cardmarket or TCGplayer market.
Questions about Simipour cards
How many Simipour cards are there?
Dexicards lists 11 Pokémon cards featuring Simipour, across 10 sets released from 2011 to 2025. Another 1 digital-only Pokémon TCG Pocket card is listed apart.
What is the most valuable Simipour card?
As of 15 Oct 2026, the most valuable Simipour card is Simipour 018/086 from Black Bolt at $16.03 on TCGplayer (Master Ball) and €0.18 on Cardmarket (Reverse Holo). On Cardmarket, the most valuable is Simipour 102/086 from Black Bolt at €8.27 (Normal).
What is the newest Simipour card?
The newest Simipour cards are from Black Bolt, released 18 Jul 2025: Simipour 018/086 and Simipour 102/086.
What was the first Simipour card?
The earliest Simipour card on Dexicards is Simipour 34/114 from Black & White, released 25 Apr 2011.










