Sirfetch'd Pokémon cards
National Pokédex #865 · 6 cards · 2 card names
6 Sirfetch'd cards across 6 sets, 2019–2021. As of 17 Oct 2026, the most valuable Sirfetch'd card is Galarian Sirfetch'd V 174/185 from Vivid Voltage at $2.30 on TCGplayer (Holofoil) and €2.33 on Cardmarket (Normal).
Most valuable Sirfetch'd cards
Each card is ranked by its highest market price in that market, never converted between currencies. Digital-only cards have no market and are not ranked. Prices refresh daily at 03:00 UTC.
Top 6 Sirfetch'd cards on TCGplayer (USD)
| # | Card | Variant | Market |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Galarian Sirfetch'd VVivid Voltage · 174/185 · Holofoil | Holofoil | $2.30 |
| 2 | Galarian Sirfetch'dShining Fates Shiny Vault · SV064/SV122 · Holofoil | Holofoil | $1.64 |
| 3 | Galarian Sirfetch'd VSWSH Black Star Promos · SWSH043 · Holofoil | Holofoil | $1.22 |
| 4 | Galarian Sirfetch'dRebel Clash · 095/192 · Reverse Holo | Reverse Holo | $0.87 |
| 5 | Galarian Sirfetch'dDarkness Ablaze · 098/189 · Reverse Holo | Reverse Holo | $0.73 |
| 6 | Galarian Sirfetch'dChilling Reign · 079/198 · Reverse Holo | Reverse Holo | $0.33 |
Top 6 Sirfetch'd cards on Cardmarket (EUR)
| # | Card | Variant | Market |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Galarian Sirfetch'd VVivid Voltage · 174/185 · Normal | Normal | €2.33 |
| 2 | Galarian Sirfetch'dShining Fates Shiny Vault · SV064/SV122 · Normal | Normal | €1.83 |
| 3 | Galarian Sirfetch'd VSWSH Black Star Promos · SWSH043 · Normal | Normal | €1.37 |
| 4 | Galarian Sirfetch'dDarkness Ablaze · 098/189 · Reverse Holo | Reverse Holo | €0.84 |
| 5 | Galarian Sirfetch'dRebel Clash · 095/192 · Reverse Holo | Reverse Holo | €0.49 |
| 6 | Galarian Sirfetch'dChilling Reign · 079/198 · Reverse Holo | Reverse Holo | €0.29 |
Sirfetch'd card names
- Galarian Sirfetch'd4 cards
- Galarian Sirfetch'd V2 cards
All Sirfetch'd cards
| Card | Set | Rarity | Released | TCGplayerUSD | CardmarketEUR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Galarian Sirfetch'd 079/ | Chilling Reign | Rare | $0.33Reverse Holo | €0.29Reverse Holo | |
Galarian Sirfetch'd SV064/ | Shining Fates Shiny Vault | Rare Shiny | $1.64Holofoil | €1.83Normal | |
Galarian Sirfetch'd V 174/ | Vivid Voltage | Rare Ultra | $2.30Holofoil | €2.33Normal | |
Galarian Sirfetch'd 098/ | Darkness Ablaze | Rare | $0.73Reverse Holo | €0.84Reverse Holo | |
Galarian Sirfetch'd 095/ | Rebel Clash | Rare Holo | $0.87Reverse Holo | €0.49Reverse Holo | |
Galarian Sirfetch'd V SWSH043SWSH Black Star Promos · Promo · 15 Nov 2019 | SWSH Black Star Promos | Promo | $1.22Holofoil | €1.37Normal |
Each figure is the card’s highest market price in that market, with its variant. Prices last updated 17 Oct 2026, refreshed daily at 03:00 UTC. Price information only; Dexicards does not sell cards.
Questions about Sirfetch'd cards
How many Sirfetch'd cards are there?
Dexicards lists 6 Pokémon cards featuring Sirfetch'd, across 6 sets released from 2019 to 2021.
What is the most valuable Sirfetch'd card?
As of 17 Oct 2026, the most valuable Sirfetch'd card is Galarian Sirfetch'd V 174/185 from Vivid Voltage at $2.30 on TCGplayer (Holofoil) and €2.33 on Cardmarket (Normal).
What is the newest Sirfetch'd card?
The newest Sirfetch'd card is Galarian Sirfetch'd 079/198 from Chilling Reign, released 18 Jun 2021.
What was the first Sirfetch'd card?
The earliest Sirfetch'd card on Dexicards is Galarian Sirfetch'd V SWSH043 from SWSH Black Star Promos, released 15 Nov 2019.





