Spewpa Pokémon cards
National Pokédex #665 · 9 cards · 1 card name
8 Spewpa cards across 7 sets, 2014–2026. 1 digital-only Pokémon TCG Pocket card is listed apart, with no Cardmarket or TCGplayer market. As of 19 Oct 2026, the most valuable Spewpa card is Spewpa 089/088 from Perfect Order at $1.37 on TCGplayer (Holofoil) and €2.21 on Cardmarket (Normal).
Most valuable Spewpa cards
Each card is ranked by its highest market price in that market, never converted between currencies. Digital-only cards have no market and are not ranked. Prices refresh daily at 03:00 UTC.
Top 8 Spewpa cards on TCGplayer (USD)
| # | Card | Variant | Market |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SpewpaPerfect Order · 089/088 · Holofoil | Holofoil | $1.37 |
| 2 | Reverse Holo | $0.77 | |
| 3 | SpewpaBREAKthrough · 14/162 · Reverse Holo | Reverse Holo | $0.64 |
| 4 | SpewpaForbidden Light · 7/131 · Reverse Holo | Reverse Holo | $0.46 |
| 5 | SpewpaPerfect Order · 008/088 · Reverse Holo | Reverse Holo | $0.23 |
| 6 | SpewpaSurging Sparks · 006/191 · Normal | Normal | $0.21 |
| 7 | SpewpaScarlet & Violet · 009/198 · Reverse Holo | Reverse Holo | $0.17 |
| 8 | SpewpaBattle Styles · 012/163 · Reverse Holo | Reverse Holo | $0.17 |
Top 8 Spewpa cards on Cardmarket (EUR)
| # | Card | Variant | Market |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SpewpaPerfect Order · 089/088 · Normal | Normal | €2.21 |
| 2 | Reverse Holo | €1.43 | |
| 3 | SpewpaForbidden Light · 7/131 · Reverse Holo | Reverse Holo | €0.48 |
| 4 | SpewpaBREAKthrough · 14/162 · Reverse Holo | Reverse Holo | €0.45 |
| 5 | SpewpaBattle Styles · 012/163 · Reverse Holo | Reverse Holo | €0.19 |
| 6 | SpewpaPerfect Order · 008/088 · Reverse Holo | Reverse Holo | €0.12 |
| 7 | SpewpaScarlet & Violet · 009/198 · Reverse Holo | Reverse Holo | €0.11 |
| 8 | SpewpaSurging Sparks · 006/191 · Reverse Holo | Reverse Holo | €0.10 |
Spewpa card names
All Spewpa cards
| Card | Set | Rarity | Released | TCGplayerUSD | CardmarketEUR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Spewpa 008/ | Perfect Order | Common | $0.23Reverse Holo | €0.12Reverse Holo | |
Spewpa 089/ | Perfect Order | Illustration Rare | $1.37Holofoil | €2.21Normal | |
Spewpa 006/ | Surging Sparks | Common | $0.21Normal | €0.10Reverse Holo | |
Spewpa 009/ | Scarlet & Violet | Common | $0.17Reverse Holo | €0.11Reverse Holo | |
Spewpa 012/ | Battle Styles | Uncommon | $0.17Reverse Holo | €0.19Reverse Holo | |
Spewpa 7/ | Forbidden Light | Uncommon | $0.46Reverse Holo | €0.48Reverse Holo | |
Spewpa 14/ | BREAKthrough | Uncommon | $0.64Reverse Holo | €0.45Reverse Holo | |
Spewpa 16/ | XY | Uncommon | $0.77Reverse Holo | €1.43Reverse Holo |
Each figure is the card’s highest market price in that market, with its variant. Prices last updated 19 Oct 2026, refreshed daily at 03:00 UTC. Price information only; Dexicards does not sell cards.
Spewpa in Pokémon TCG Pocket
Pokémon TCG Pocket is a digital-only game, so its cards have no Cardmarket or TCGplayer market.
Questions about Spewpa cards
How many Spewpa cards are there?
Dexicards lists 8 Pokémon cards featuring Spewpa, across 7 sets released from 2014 to 2026. Another 1 digital-only Pokémon TCG Pocket card is listed apart.
What is the most valuable Spewpa card?
As of 19 Oct 2026, the most valuable Spewpa card is Spewpa 089/088 from Perfect Order at $1.37 on TCGplayer (Holofoil) and €2.21 on Cardmarket (Normal).
What is the newest Spewpa card?
The newest Spewpa cards are from Perfect Order, released 27 Mar 2026: Spewpa 008/088 and Spewpa 089/088.
What was the first Spewpa card?
The earliest Spewpa card on Dexicards is Spewpa 16/146 from XY, released 5 Feb 2014.







