Stoutland Pokémon cards
National Pokédex #508 · 17 cards · 2 card names
14 Stoutland cards across 11 sets, 2011–2025. 3 digital-only Pokémon TCG Pocket cards are listed apart, with no Cardmarket or TCGplayer market. As of 19 Oct 2026, the most valuable Stoutland card is Stoutland 156/086 from White Flare at $21.86 on TCGplayer (Holofoil) and €23.72 on Cardmarket (Normal).
Most valuable Stoutland cards
Each card is ranked by its highest market price in that market, never converted between currencies. Digital-only cards have no market and are not ranked. Prices refresh daily at 03:00 UTC.
Top 10 Stoutland cards on TCGplayer (USD)
| # | Card | Variant | Market |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | StoutlandWhite Flare · 156/086 · Holofoil | Holofoil | $21.86 |
| 2 | StoutlandWhite Flare · 076/086 · Master Ball | Master Ball | $13.22 |
| 3 | StoutlandCosmic Eclipse · 248/236 · Holofoil | Holofoil | $9.60 |
| 4 | StoutlandBoundaries Crossed · 122/149 · Reverse Holo | Reverse Holo | $6.63 |
| 5 | StoutlandDark Explorers · 88/108 · Reverse Holo | Reverse Holo | $5.03 |
| 6 | Stoutland VBattle Styles · 157/163 · Holofoil | Holofoil | $3.52 |
| 7 | StoutlandBlack & White · 83/114 · Reverse Holo | Reverse Holo | $1.44 |
| 8 | Stoutland VCrown Zenith · 116/159 · Holofoil | Holofoil | $0.95 |
| 9 | Reverse Holo | $0.85 | |
| 10 | Stoutland VBattle Styles · 117/163 · Holofoil | Holofoil | $0.68 |
Top 10 Stoutland cards on Cardmarket (EUR)
| # | Card | Variant | Market |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | StoutlandWhite Flare · 156/086 · Normal | Normal | €23.72 |
| 2 | StoutlandCosmic Eclipse · 248/236 · Normal | Normal | €6.88 |
| 3 | StoutlandBoundaries Crossed · 122/149 · Reverse Holo | Reverse Holo | €5.47 |
| 4 | Stoutland VBattle Styles · 157/163 · Normal | Normal | €3.25 |
| 5 | Reverse Holo | €2.00 | |
| 6 | StoutlandBlack & White · 83/114 · Reverse Holo | Reverse Holo | €1.12 |
| 7 | StoutlandDark Explorers · 88/108 · Reverse Holo | Reverse Holo | €0.99 |
| 8 | Stoutland VBattle Styles · 117/163 · Normal | Normal | €0.84 |
| 9 | Stoutland VCrown Zenith · 116/159 · Normal | Normal | €0.76 |
| 10 | StoutlandCosmic Eclipse · 176/236 · Normal | Normal | €0.58 |
Stoutland card names
All Stoutland cards
| Card | Set | Rarity | Released | TCGplayerUSD | CardmarketEUR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Stoutland 076/ | White Flare | Uncommon | $13.22Master Ball | €0.18Reverse Holo | |
Stoutland 156/ | White Flare | Illustration Rare | $21.86Holofoil | €23.72Normal | |
Stoutland 172/ | Obsidian Flames | Uncommon | $0.27Reverse Holo | €0.21Reverse Holo | |
Stoutland V 116/ | Crown Zenith | Rare Holo V | $0.95Holofoil | €0.76Normal | |
Stoutland 135/ | Evolving Skies | Rare | $0.27Reverse Holo | €0.19Reverse Holo | |
Stoutland V 117/ | Battle Styles | Rare Holo V | $0.68Holofoil | €0.84Normal | |
Stoutland V 157/ | Battle Styles | Rare Ultra | $3.52Holofoil | €3.25Normal | |
Stoutland 176/ | Cosmic Eclipse | Rare Holo | $0.63Reverse Holo | €0.58Normal | |
Stoutland 248/ | Cosmic Eclipse | Rare Secret | $9.60Holofoil | €6.88Normal | |
Stoutland 105/ | Sun & Moon | Rare | $0.35Reverse Holo | €0.35Reverse Holo | |
Stoutland 110/ | XY | Rare | $0.85Reverse Holo | €2.00Reverse Holo | |
Stoutland 122/ | Boundaries Crossed | Rare Holo | $6.63Reverse Holo | €5.47Reverse Holo | |
Stoutland 88/ | Dark Explorers | Rare | $5.03Reverse Holo | €0.99Reverse Holo | |
Stoutland 83/ | Black & White | Rare | $1.44Reverse Holo | €1.12Reverse Holo |
Each figure is the card’s highest market price in that market, with its variant. Prices last updated 19 Oct 2026, refreshed daily at 03:00 UTC. Price information only; Dexicards does not sell cards.
Stoutland in Pokémon TCG Pocket
Pokémon TCG Pocket is a digital-only game, so its cards have no Cardmarket or TCGplayer market.
Questions about Stoutland cards
How many Stoutland cards are there?
Dexicards lists 14 Pokémon cards featuring Stoutland, across 11 sets released from 2011 to 2025. Another 3 digital-only Pokémon TCG Pocket cards are listed apart.
What is the most valuable Stoutland card?
As of 19 Oct 2026, the most valuable Stoutland card is Stoutland 156/086 from White Flare at $21.86 on TCGplayer (Holofoil) and €23.72 on Cardmarket (Normal).
What is the newest Stoutland card?
The newest Stoutland cards are from White Flare, released 18 Jul 2025: Stoutland 076/086 and Stoutland 156/086.
What was the first Stoutland card?
The earliest Stoutland card on Dexicards is Stoutland 83/114 from Black & White, released 25 Apr 2011.













