Stufful Pokémon cards
National Pokédex #759 · 14 cards · 1 card name
10 Stufful cards across 9 sets, 2017–2025. 4 digital-only Pokémon TCG Pocket cards are listed apart, with no Cardmarket or TCGplayer market. As of 16 Oct 2026, the most valuable Stufful card is Stufful 154/132 from Mega Evolution at $7.42 on TCGplayer (Holofoil) and €4.33 on Cardmarket (Normal).
Most valuable Stufful cards
Each card is ranked by its highest market price in that market, never converted between currencies. Digital-only cards have no market and are not ranked. Prices refresh daily at 03:00 UTC.
Top 10 Stufful cards on TCGplayer (USD)
| # | Card | Variant | Market |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | StuffulMega Evolution · 154/132 · Holofoil | Holofoil | $7.42 |
| 2 | StuffulCrimson Invasion · 55/111 · Reverse Holo | Reverse Holo | $0.49 |
| 3 | StuffulBurning Shadows · 110/147 · Reverse Holo | Reverse Holo | $0.43 |
| 4 | StuffulGuardians Rising · 112/145 · Reverse Holo | Reverse Holo | $0.41 |
| 5 | StuffulCosmic Eclipse · 181/236 · Reverse Holo | Reverse Holo | $0.37 |
| 6 | StuffulRebel Clash · 149/192 · Reverse Holo | Reverse Holo | $0.35 |
| 7 | StuffulSun & Moon · 111/149 · Reverse Holo | Reverse Holo | $0.34 |
| 8 | StuffulFusion Strike · 150/264 · Reverse Holo | Reverse Holo | $0.29 |
| 9 | StuffulMega Evolution · 111/132 · Reverse Holo | Reverse Holo | $0.24 |
| 10 | StuffulShrouded Fable · 052/064 · Reverse Holo | Reverse Holo | $0.24 |
Top 10 Stufful cards on Cardmarket (EUR)
| # | Card | Variant | Market |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | StuffulMega Evolution · 154/132 · Normal | Normal | €4.33 |
| 2 | StuffulGuardians Rising · 112/145 · Reverse Holo | Reverse Holo | €0.35 |
| 3 | StuffulSun & Moon · 111/149 · Reverse Holo | Reverse Holo | €0.34 |
| 4 | StuffulCosmic Eclipse · 181/236 · Reverse Holo | Reverse Holo | €0.33 |
| 5 | StuffulBurning Shadows · 110/147 · Reverse Holo | Reverse Holo | €0.32 |
| 6 | StuffulRebel Clash · 149/192 · Reverse Holo | Reverse Holo | €0.26 |
| 7 | StuffulFusion Strike · 150/264 · Reverse Holo | Reverse Holo | €0.25 |
| 8 | StuffulCrimson Invasion · 55/111 · Reverse Holo | Reverse Holo | €0.20 |
| 9 | StuffulMega Evolution · 111/132 · Reverse Holo | Reverse Holo | €0.09 |
| 10 | StuffulShrouded Fable · 052/064 · Reverse Holo | Reverse Holo | €0.09 |
Stufful card names
All Stufful cards
| Card | Set | Rarity | Released | TCGplayerUSD | CardmarketEUR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Stufful 111/ | Mega Evolution | Common | $0.24Reverse Holo | €0.09Reverse Holo | |
Stufful 154/ | Mega Evolution | Illustration Rare | $7.42Holofoil | €4.33Normal | |
Stufful 052/ | Shrouded Fable | Common | $0.24Reverse Holo | €0.09Reverse Holo | |
Stufful 150/ | Fusion Strike | Common | $0.29Reverse Holo | €0.25Reverse Holo | |
Stufful 149/ | Rebel Clash | Common | $0.35Reverse Holo | €0.26Reverse Holo | |
Stufful 181/ | Cosmic Eclipse | Common | $0.37Reverse Holo | €0.33Reverse Holo | |
Stufful 55/ | Crimson Invasion | Common | $0.49Reverse Holo | €0.20Reverse Holo | |
Stufful 110/ | Burning Shadows | Common | $0.43Reverse Holo | €0.32Reverse Holo | |
Stufful 112/ | Guardians Rising | Common | $0.41Reverse Holo | €0.35Reverse Holo | |
Stufful 111/ | Sun & Moon | Common | $0.34Reverse Holo | €0.34Reverse Holo |
Each figure is the card’s highest market price in that market, with its variant. Prices last updated 16 Oct 2026, refreshed daily at 03:00 UTC. Price information only; Dexicards does not sell cards.
Stufful in Pokémon TCG Pocket
Pokémon TCG Pocket is a digital-only game, so its cards have no Cardmarket or TCGplayer market.
Questions about Stufful cards
How many Stufful cards are there?
Dexicards lists 10 Pokémon cards featuring Stufful, across 9 sets released from 2017 to 2025. Another 4 digital-only Pokémon TCG Pocket cards are listed apart.
What is the most valuable Stufful card?
As of 16 Oct 2026, the most valuable Stufful card is Stufful 154/132 from Mega Evolution at $7.42 on TCGplayer (Holofoil) and €4.33 on Cardmarket (Normal).
What is the newest Stufful card?
The newest Stufful cards are from Mega Evolution, released 26 Sep 2025: Stufful 111/132 and Stufful 154/132.
What was the first Stufful card?
The earliest Stufful card on Dexicards is Stufful 111/149 from Sun & Moon, released 3 Feb 2017.









