Swanna Pokémon cards
National Pokédex #581 · 14 cards · 1 card name
12 Swanna cards across 11 sets, 2011–2025. 2 digital-only Pokémon TCG Pocket cards are listed apart, with no Cardmarket or TCGplayer market. As of 19 Oct 2026, the most valuable Swanna card is Swanna 110/086 from White Flare at $11.52 on TCGplayer (Holofoil) and €14.17 on Cardmarket (Normal).
Most valuable Swanna cards
Each card is ranked by its highest market price in that market, never converted between currencies. Digital-only cards have no market and are not ranked. Prices refresh daily at 03:00 UTC.
Top 10 Swanna cards on TCGplayer (USD)
| # | Card | Variant | Market |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SwannaWhite Flare · 110/086 · Holofoil | Holofoil | $11.52 |
| 2 | SwannaWhite Flare · 026/086 · Master Ball | Master Ball | $9.32 |
| 3 | SwannaShining Fates Shiny Vault · SV096/SV122 · Holofoil | Holofoil | $2.34 |
| 4 | SwannaDark Explorers · 36/108 · Reverse Holo | Reverse Holo | $2.22 |
| 5 | SwannaBlack & White · 37/114 · Reverse Holo | Reverse Holo | $1.19 |
| 6 | SwannaEmerging Powers · 27/98 · Reverse Holo | Reverse Holo | $1.18 |
| 7 | SwannaBoundaries Crossed · 43/149 · Reverse Holo | Reverse Holo | $0.87 |
| 8 | SwannaBREAKpoint · 37/122 · Reverse Holo | Reverse Holo | $0.62 |
| 9 | SwannaCosmic Eclipse · 60/236 · Reverse Holo | Reverse Holo | $0.56 |
| 10 | SwannaDarkness Ablaze · 149/189 · Reverse Holo | Reverse Holo | $0.44 |
Top 10 Swanna cards on Cardmarket (EUR)
| # | Card | Variant | Market |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SwannaWhite Flare · 110/086 · Normal | Normal | €14.17 |
| 2 | SwannaShining Fates Shiny Vault · SV096/SV122 · Normal | Normal | €2.19 |
| 3 | SwannaBlack & White · 37/114 · Reverse Holo | Reverse Holo | €1.03 |
| 4 | SwannaBoundaries Crossed · 43/149 · Reverse Holo | Reverse Holo | €0.95 |
| 5 | SwannaCosmic Eclipse · 60/236 · Reverse Holo | Reverse Holo | €0.65 |
| 6 | SwannaDark Explorers · 36/108 · Normal | Normal | €0.65 |
| 7 | SwannaEmerging Powers · 27/98 · Normal | Normal | €0.61 |
| 8 | SwannaBREAKpoint · 37/122 · Reverse Holo | Reverse Holo | €0.50 |
| 9 | SwannaDarkness Ablaze · 149/189 · Reverse Holo | Reverse Holo | €0.44 |
| 10 | SwannaTwilight Masquerade · 140/167 · Reverse Holo | Reverse Holo | €0.23 |
Swanna card names
All Swanna cards
| Card | Set | Rarity | Released | TCGplayerUSD | CardmarketEUR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swanna 026/ | White Flare | Uncommon | $9.32Master Ball | €0.12Reverse Holo | |
Swanna 110/ | White Flare | Illustration Rare | $11.52Holofoil | €14.17Normal | |
Swanna 140/ | Twilight Masquerade | Uncommon | $0.33Reverse Holo | €0.23Reverse Holo | |
Swanna 047/ | Lost Origin | Uncommon | $0.21Reverse Holo | €0.15Reverse Holo | |
Swanna SV096/ | Shining Fates Shiny Vault | Rare Shiny | $2.34Holofoil | €2.19Normal | |
Swanna 149/ | Darkness Ablaze | Rare | $0.44Reverse Holo | €0.44Reverse Holo | |
Swanna 60/ | Cosmic Eclipse | Rare | $0.56Reverse Holo | €0.65Reverse Holo | |
Swanna 37/ | BREAKpoint | Uncommon | $0.62Reverse Holo | €0.50Reverse Holo | |
Swanna 43/ | Boundaries Crossed | Uncommon | $0.87Reverse Holo | €0.95Reverse Holo | |
Swanna 36/ | Dark Explorers | Rare | $2.22Reverse Holo | €0.65Normal | |
Swanna 27/ | Emerging Powers | Rare | $1.18Reverse Holo | €0.61Normal | |
Swanna 37/ | Black & White | Rare | $1.19Reverse Holo | €1.03Reverse Holo |
Each figure is the card’s highest market price in that market, with its variant. Prices last updated 19 Oct 2026, refreshed daily at 03:00 UTC. Price information only; Dexicards does not sell cards.
Swanna in Pokémon TCG Pocket
Pokémon TCG Pocket is a digital-only game, so its cards have no Cardmarket or TCGplayer market.
Questions about Swanna cards
How many Swanna cards are there?
Dexicards lists 12 Pokémon cards featuring Swanna, across 11 sets released from 2011 to 2025. Another 2 digital-only Pokémon TCG Pocket cards are listed apart.
What is the most valuable Swanna card?
As of 19 Oct 2026, the most valuable Swanna card is Swanna 110/086 from White Flare at $11.52 on TCGplayer (Holofoil) and €14.17 on Cardmarket (Normal).
What is the newest Swanna card?
The newest Swanna cards are from White Flare, released 18 Jul 2025: Swanna 026/086 and Swanna 110/086.
What was the first Swanna card?
The earliest Swanna card on Dexicards is Swanna 37/114 from Black & White, released 25 Apr 2011.











