Togekiss Pokémon cards
National Pokédex #468 · 20 cards · 5 card names
18 Togekiss cards across 13 sets, 2008–2026. 2 digital-only Pokémon TCG Pocket cards are listed apart, with no Cardmarket or TCGplayer market. As of 19 Oct 2026, the most valuable Togekiss card is Togekiss C 86/147 from Supreme Victors at $33.78 on TCGplayer (Reverse Holo) and €5.24 on Cardmarket (Reverse Holo). On Cardmarket, the most valuable is Togekiss VMAX 191/185 from Vivid Voltage at €8.67 (Normal).
Most valuable Togekiss cards
Each card is ranked by its highest market price in that market, never converted between currencies. Digital-only cards have no market and are not ranked. Prices refresh daily at 03:00 UTC.
Top 10 Togekiss cards on TCGplayer (USD)
| # | Card | Variant | Market |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Togekiss CSupreme Victors · 86/147 · Reverse Holo | Reverse Holo | $33.78 |
| 2 | TogekissHS—Undaunted · 9/90 · Reverse Holo | Reverse Holo | $29.88 |
| 3 | TogekissGreat Encounters · 11/106 · Reverse Holo | Reverse Holo | $29.31 |
| 4 | Togekiss VMAXVivid Voltage · 191/185 · Holofoil | Holofoil | $12.87 |
| 5 | TogekissRoaring Skies · 45/108 · Reverse Holo | Reverse Holo | $7.20 |
| 6 | Togekiss-EXBREAKpoint · 83/122 · Holofoil | Holofoil | $5.37 |
| 7 | TogekissScarlet & Violet Black Star Promos · 038 · Holofoil | Holofoil | $5.25 |
| 8 | TogekissPlasma Storm · 104/135 · Reverse Holo | Reverse Holo | $4.67 |
| 9 | TogekissRoaring Skies · 46/108 · Reverse Holo | Reverse Holo | $4.66 |
| 10 | Togekiss VVivid Voltage · 178/185 · Holofoil | Holofoil | $4.51 |
Top 10 Togekiss cards on Cardmarket (EUR)
| # | Card | Variant | Market |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Togekiss VMAXVivid Voltage · 191/185 · Normal | Normal | €8.67 |
| 2 | TogekissScarlet & Violet Black Star Promos · 038 · Normal | Normal | €5.70 |
| 3 | TogekissRoaring Skies · 46/108 · Normal | Normal | €5.29 |
| 4 | Togekiss CSupreme Victors · 86/147 · Reverse Holo | Reverse Holo | €5.24 |
| 5 | Togekiss-EXBREAKpoint · 83/122 · Normal | Normal | €4.47 |
| 6 | TogekissHS—Undaunted · 9/90 · Normal | Normal | €4.45 |
| 7 | Togekiss VVivid Voltage · 178/185 · Normal | Normal | €4.28 |
| 8 | TogekissGreat Encounters · 11/106 · Normal | Normal | €4.15 |
| 9 | TogekissAscended Heroes · 235/217 · Normal | Normal | €3.89 |
| 10 | TogekissPlasma Storm · 104/135 · Reverse Holo | Reverse Holo | €3.25 |
Togekiss card names
- Togekiss14 cards
- Togekiss V2 cards
- Togekiss VMAX2 cards
- Togekiss C1 card
- Togekiss-EX1 card
All Togekiss cards
| Card | Set | Rarity | Released | TCGplayerUSD | CardmarketEUR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Togekiss 082/ | Ascended Heroes | Rare | $0.14Holofoil | €0.05Normal | |
Togekiss 235/ | Ascended Heroes | Illustration Rare | $2.71Holofoil | €3.89Normal | |
Togekiss 072/ | Surging Sparks | Rare | $0.29Reverse Holo | €0.53Normal | |
Togekiss 085/ | Obsidian Flames | Rare | $0.28Reverse Holo | €0.30Normal | |
Togekiss 038Scarlet & Violet Black Star Promos · Promo · 1 Jan 2023 | Scarlet & Violet Black Star Promos | Promo | $5.25Holofoil | €5.70Normal | |
Togekiss 057/ | Astral Radiance | Rare Holo | $0.46Reverse Holo | €0.23Normal | |
Togekiss V 140/ | Vivid Voltage | Rare Holo V | $1.04Holofoil | €0.95Normal | |
Togekiss VMAX 141/ | Vivid Voltage | Rare Holo VMAX | $1.72Holofoil | €1.67Normal | |
Togekiss V 178/ | Vivid Voltage | Rare Ultra | $4.51Holofoil | €4.28Normal | |
Togekiss VMAX 191/ | Vivid Voltage | Rare Rainbow | $12.87Holofoil | €8.67Normal | |
Togekiss 138/ | Unbroken Bonds | Rare Holo | $3.71Reverse Holo | €2.66Normal | |
Togekiss-EX 83/ | BREAKpoint | Rare Holo EX | $5.37Holofoil | €4.47Normal | |
Togekiss 45/ | Roaring Skies | Rare | $7.20Reverse Holo | €2.70Reverse Holo | |
Togekiss 46/ | Roaring Skies | Rare Holo | $4.66Reverse Holo | €5.29Normal | |
Togekiss 104/ | Plasma Storm | Rare Holo | $4.67Reverse Holo | €3.25Reverse Holo | |
Togekiss 9/ | HS—Undaunted | Rare Holo | $29.88Reverse Holo | €4.45Normal | |
Togekiss C 86/ | Supreme Victors | Uncommon | $33.78Reverse Holo | €5.24Reverse Holo | |
Togekiss 11/ | Great Encounters | Rare Holo | $29.31Reverse Holo | €4.15Normal |
Each figure is the card’s highest market price in that market, with its variant. Prices last updated 19 Oct 2026, refreshed daily at 03:00 UTC. Price information only; Dexicards does not sell cards.
Togekiss in Pokémon TCG Pocket
Pokémon TCG Pocket is a digital-only game, so its cards have no Cardmarket or TCGplayer market.
Questions about Togekiss cards
How many Togekiss cards are there?
Dexicards lists 18 Pokémon cards featuring Togekiss, across 13 sets released from 2008 to 2026. Another 2 digital-only Pokémon TCG Pocket cards are listed apart.
What is the most valuable Togekiss card?
As of 19 Oct 2026, the most valuable Togekiss card is Togekiss C 86/147 from Supreme Victors at $33.78 on TCGplayer (Reverse Holo) and €5.24 on Cardmarket (Reverse Holo). On Cardmarket, the most valuable is Togekiss VMAX 191/185 from Vivid Voltage at €8.67 (Normal).
What is the newest Togekiss card?
The newest Togekiss cards are from Ascended Heroes, released 30 Jan 2026: Togekiss 082/217 and Togekiss 235/217.
What was the first Togekiss card?
The earliest Togekiss card on Dexicards is Togekiss 11/106 from Great Encounters, released 1 Feb 2008.

















