Togetic Pokémon cards
National Pokédex #176 · 18 cards · 3 card names
16 Togetic cards across 15 sets, 2000–2026. 2 digital-only Pokémon TCG Pocket cards are listed apart, with no Cardmarket or TCGplayer market. As of 18 Oct 2026, the most valuable Togetic card is Light Togetic 15/105 from Neo Destiny at $350.00 on TCGplayer (1st Edition Holo) and €49.71 on Cardmarket (Normal). On Cardmarket, the most valuable is Togetic 14/109 from Team Rocket Returns at €283.49 (Normal).
Most valuable Togetic cards
Each card is ranked by its highest market price in that market, never converted between currencies. Digital-only cards have no market and are not ranked. Prices refresh daily at 03:00 UTC.
Top 10 Togetic cards on TCGplayer (USD)
| # | Card | Variant | Market |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Light TogeticNeo Destiny · 15/105 · 1st Edition Holo | 1st Edition Holo | $350.00 |
| 2 | TogeticTeam Rocket Returns · 14/109 · Reverse Holo | Reverse Holo | $299.99 |
| 3 | Holofoil | $187.67 | |
| 4 | TogeticNeo Genesis · 16/111 · 1st Edition Holo | 1st Edition Holo | $146.65 |
| 5 | Reverse Holo | $101.32 | |
| 6 | Togetic δDragon Frontiers · 11/101 · Reverse Holo | Reverse Holo | $77.56 |
| 7 | TogeticHS—Undaunted · 39/90 · Reverse Holo | Reverse Holo | $11.30 |
| 8 | TogeticGreat Encounters · 55/106 · Reverse Holo | Reverse Holo | $7.41 |
| 9 | TogeticUnbroken Bonds · 137/214 · Reverse Holo | Reverse Holo | $5.93 |
| 10 | TogeticPlasma Storm · 103/135 · Reverse Holo | Reverse Holo | $5.39 |
Top 10 Togetic cards on Cardmarket (EUR)
| # | Card | Variant | Market |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | TogeticTeam Rocket Returns · 14/109 · Normal | Normal | €283.49 |
| 2 | Normal | €58.75 | |
| 3 | Normal | €58.75 | |
| 4 | Light TogeticNeo Destiny · 15/105 · Normal | Normal | €49.71 |
| 5 | TogeticNeo Genesis · 16/111 · Normal | Normal | €29.65 |
| 6 | Togetic δDragon Frontiers · 11/101 · Normal | Normal | €8.32 |
| 7 | TogeticPlasma Storm · 103/135 · Reverse Holo | Reverse Holo | €7.00 |
| 8 | TogeticGreat Encounters · 55/106 · Reverse Holo | Reverse Holo | €2.14 |
| 9 | TogeticHS—Undaunted · 39/90 · Reverse Holo | Reverse Holo | €1.01 |
| 10 | TogeticUnbroken Bonds · 137/214 · Reverse Holo | Reverse Holo | €0.70 |
Togetic card names
- Togetic16 cards
- Light Togetic1 card
- Togetic δ1 card
All Togetic cards
| Card | Set | Rarity | Released | TCGplayerUSD | CardmarketEUR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Togetic 081/ | Ascended Heroes | Common | $0.18Normal | €0.04Normal | |
Togetic 071/ | Surging Sparks | Common | $0.18Normal | €0.10Reverse Holo | |
Togetic 084/ | Obsidian Flames | Uncommon | $0.32Reverse Holo | €0.24Reverse Holo | |
Togetic 056/ | Astral Radiance | Uncommon | $0.31Reverse Holo | €0.20Reverse Holo | |
Togetic SWSH276SWSH Black Star Promos · Promo · 15 Nov 2019 | SWSH Black Star Promos | Promo | $2.23Holofoil | €0.41Normal | |
Togetic 137/ | Unbroken Bonds | Uncommon | $5.93Reverse Holo | €0.70Reverse Holo | |
Togetic 44/ | Roaring Skies | Uncommon | $1.12Reverse Holo | €0.67Reverse Holo | |
Togetic 103/ | Plasma Storm | Uncommon | $5.39Reverse Holo | €7.00Reverse Holo | |
Togetic 39/ | HS—Undaunted | Uncommon | $11.30Reverse Holo | €1.01Reverse Holo | |
Togetic 55/ | Great Encounters | Uncommon | $7.41Reverse Holo | €2.14Reverse Holo | |
Togetic δ 11/ | Dragon Frontiers | Rare Holo | $77.56Reverse Holo | €8.32Normal | |
Togetic 14/ | Team Rocket Returns | Rare Holo | $299.99Reverse Holo | €283.49Normal | |
Togetic H27/ | Aquapolis | Rare Holo | $187.67Holofoil | €58.75Normal | |
Togetic 39/ | Aquapolis | Rare | $101.32Reverse Holo | €58.75Normal | |
Light Togetic 15/ | Neo Destiny | Rare Holo | $350.001st Edition Holo | €49.71Normal | |
Togetic 16/ | Neo Genesis | Rare Holo | $146.651st Edition Holo | €29.65Normal |
Each figure is the card’s highest market price in that market, with its variant. Prices last updated 18 Oct 2026, refreshed daily at 03:00 UTC. Price information only; Dexicards does not sell cards.
Togetic in Pokémon TCG Pocket
Pokémon TCG Pocket is a digital-only game, so its cards have no Cardmarket or TCGplayer market.
Questions about Togetic cards
How many Togetic cards are there?
Dexicards lists 16 Pokémon cards featuring Togetic, across 15 sets released from 2000 to 2026. Another 2 digital-only Pokémon TCG Pocket cards are listed apart.
What is the most valuable Togetic card?
As of 18 Oct 2026, the most valuable Togetic card is Light Togetic 15/105 from Neo Destiny at $350.00 on TCGplayer (1st Edition Holo) and €49.71 on Cardmarket (Normal). On Cardmarket, the most valuable is Togetic 14/109 from Team Rocket Returns at €283.49 (Normal).
What is the newest Togetic card?
The newest Togetic card is Togetic 081/217 from Ascended Heroes, released 30 Jan 2026.
What was the first Togetic card?
The earliest Togetic card on Dexicards is Togetic 16/111 from Neo Genesis, released 16 Dec 2000.















