Vanilluxe Pokémon cards
National Pokédex #584 · 13 cards · 2 card names
11 Vanilluxe cards across 10 sets, 2011–2026. 2 digital-only Pokémon TCG Pocket cards are listed apart, with no Cardmarket or TCGplayer market. As of 18 Oct 2026, the most valuable Vanilluxe card is Vanilluxe 113/086 from White Flare at $37.94 on TCGplayer (Holofoil) and €34.67 on Cardmarket (Normal).
Most valuable Vanilluxe cards
Each card is ranked by its highest market price in that market, never converted between currencies. Digital-only cards have no market and are not ranked. Prices refresh daily at 03:00 UTC.
Top 10 Vanilluxe cards on TCGplayer (USD)
| # | Card | Variant | Market |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | VanilluxeWhite Flare · 113/086 · Holofoil | Holofoil | $37.94 |
| 2 | VanilluxeWhite Flare · 029/086 · Master Ball | Master Ball | $12.30 |
| 3 | VanilluxePlasma Freeze · 29/116 · Reverse Holo | Reverse Holo | $5.81 |
| 4 | VanilluxePlasma Storm · 37/135 · Reverse Holo | Reverse Holo | $2.19 |
| 5 | VanilluxeNoble Victories · 29/101 · Reverse Holo | Reverse Holo | $2.09 |
| 6 | VanilluxeNext Destinies · 33/99 · Reverse Holo | Reverse Holo | $1.76 |
| 7 | VanilluxeBREAKthrough · 45/162 · Reverse Holo | Reverse Holo | $0.87 |
| 8 | VanilluxeGuardians Rising · 35/145 · Reverse Holo | Reverse Holo | $0.42 |
| 9 | VanilluxeDarkness Ablaze · 047/189 · Reverse Holo | Reverse Holo | $0.37 |
| 10 | VanilluxeParadox Rift · 045/182 · Reverse Holo | Reverse Holo | $0.28 |
Top 10 Vanilluxe cards on Cardmarket (EUR)
| # | Card | Variant | Market |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | VanilluxeWhite Flare · 113/086 · Normal | Normal | €34.67 |
| 2 | VanilluxePlasma Freeze · 29/116 · Reverse Holo | Reverse Holo | €4.25 |
| 3 | VanilluxeNoble Victories · 29/101 · Reverse Holo | Reverse Holo | €1.61 |
| 4 | VanilluxeNext Destinies · 33/99 · Reverse Holo | Reverse Holo | €1.55 |
| 5 | VanilluxePlasma Storm · 37/135 · Reverse Holo | Reverse Holo | €1.50 |
| 6 | VanilluxeBREAKthrough · 45/162 · Normal | Normal | €0.41 |
| 7 | VanilluxeDarkness Ablaze · 047/189 · Reverse Holo | Reverse Holo | €0.34 |
| 8 | VanilluxeGuardians Rising · 35/145 · Normal | Normal | €0.23 |
| 9 | VanilluxeWhite Flare · 029/086 · Reverse Holo | Reverse Holo | €0.16 |
| 10 | VanilluxeParadox Rift · 045/182 · Reverse Holo | Reverse Holo | €0.13 |
Vanilluxe card names
- Vanilluxe12 cards
- N's Vanilluxe1 card
All Vanilluxe cards
| Card | Set | Rarity | Released | TCGplayerUSD | CardmarketEUR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
N's Vanilluxe 051/ | Ascended Heroes | Uncommon | $0.19Normal | €0.03Normal | |
Vanilluxe 029/ | White Flare | Uncommon | $12.30Master Ball | €0.16Reverse Holo | |
Vanilluxe 113/ | White Flare | Illustration Rare | $37.94Holofoil | €34.67Normal | |
Vanilluxe 045/ | Paradox Rift | Uncommon | $0.28Reverse Holo | €0.13Reverse Holo | |
Vanilluxe 047/ | Darkness Ablaze | Rare | $0.37Reverse Holo | €0.34Reverse Holo | |
Vanilluxe 35/ | Guardians Rising | Rare | $0.42Reverse Holo | €0.23Normal | |
Vanilluxe 45/ | BREAKthrough | Rare | $0.87Reverse Holo | €0.41Normal | |
Vanilluxe 29/ | Plasma Freeze | Rare | $5.81Reverse Holo | €4.25Reverse Holo | |
Vanilluxe 37/ | Plasma Storm | Rare | $2.19Reverse Holo | €1.50Reverse Holo | |
Vanilluxe 33/ | Next Destinies | Rare Holo | $1.76Reverse Holo | €1.55Reverse Holo | |
Vanilluxe 29/ | Noble Victories | Rare | $2.09Reverse Holo | €1.61Reverse Holo |
Each figure is the card’s highest market price in that market, with its variant. Prices last updated 18 Oct 2026, refreshed daily at 03:00 UTC. Price information only; Dexicards does not sell cards.
Vanilluxe in Pokémon TCG Pocket
Pokémon TCG Pocket is a digital-only game, so its cards have no Cardmarket or TCGplayer market.
Questions about Vanilluxe cards
How many Vanilluxe cards are there?
Dexicards lists 11 Pokémon cards featuring Vanilluxe, across 10 sets released from 2011 to 2026. Another 2 digital-only Pokémon TCG Pocket cards are listed apart.
What is the most valuable Vanilluxe card?
As of 18 Oct 2026, the most valuable Vanilluxe card is Vanilluxe 113/086 from White Flare at $37.94 on TCGplayer (Holofoil) and €34.67 on Cardmarket (Normal).
What is the newest Vanilluxe card?
The newest Vanilluxe card is N's Vanilluxe 051/217 from Ascended Heroes, released 30 Jan 2026.
What was the first Vanilluxe card?
The earliest Vanilluxe card on Dexicards is Vanilluxe 29/101 from Noble Victories, released 16 Nov 2011.










