Zweilous Pokémon cards
National Pokédex #634 · 16 cards · 1 card name
15 Zweilous cards across 13 sets, 2011–2026. 1 digital-only Pokémon TCG Pocket card is listed apart, with no Cardmarket or TCGplayer market. As of 18 Oct 2026, the most valuable Zweilous card is Zweilous 147/086 from White Flare at $11.82 on TCGplayer (Holofoil) and €12.44 on Cardmarket (Normal).
Most valuable Zweilous cards
Each card is ranked by its highest market price in that market, never converted between currencies. Digital-only cards have no market and are not ranked. Prices refresh daily at 03:00 UTC.
Top 10 Zweilous cards on TCGplayer (USD)
| # | Card | Variant | Market |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ZweilousWhite Flare · 147/086 · Holofoil | Holofoil | $11.82 |
| 2 | ZweilousWhite Flare · 066/086 · Master Ball | Master Ball | $10.81 |
| 3 | ZweilousNoble Victories · 78/101 · Reverse Holo | Reverse Holo | $3.10 |
| 4 | ZweilousLegendary Treasures · 98/113 · Reverse Holo | Reverse Holo | $1.81 |
| 5 | ZweilousPlasma Freeze · 77/116 · Reverse Holo | Reverse Holo | $1.03 |
| 6 | ZweilousDragons Exalted · 95/124 · Reverse Holo | Reverse Holo | $0.95 |
| 7 | ZweilousDragons Exalted · 96/124 · Reverse Holo | Reverse Holo | $0.78 |
| 8 | ZweilousPhantom Forces · 73/119 · Reverse Holo | Reverse Holo | $0.63 |
| 9 | ZweilousSteam Siege · 85/114 · Reverse Holo | Reverse Holo | $0.42 |
| 10 | ZweilousCrimson Invasion · 61/111 · Reverse Holo | Reverse Holo | $0.36 |
Top 10 Zweilous cards on Cardmarket (EUR)
| # | Card | Variant | Market |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ZweilousWhite Flare · 147/086 · Normal | Normal | €12.44 |
| 2 | ZweilousNoble Victories · 78/101 · Reverse Holo | Reverse Holo | €3.00 |
| 3 | ZweilousLegendary Treasures · 98/113 · Reverse Holo | Reverse Holo | €2.50 |
| 4 | ZweilousPlasma Freeze · 77/116 · Reverse Holo | Reverse Holo | €1.06 |
| 5 | ZweilousDragons Exalted · 95/124 · Reverse Holo | Reverse Holo | €0.95 |
| 6 | ZweilousPhantom Forces · 73/119 · Reverse Holo | Reverse Holo | €0.43 |
| 7 | ZweilousSteam Siege · 85/114 · Reverse Holo | Reverse Holo | €0.34 |
| 8 | ZweilousDarkness Ablaze · 109/189 · Reverse Holo | Reverse Holo | €0.31 |
| 9 | ZweilousCrimson Invasion · 61/111 · Reverse Holo | Reverse Holo | €0.31 |
| 10 | ZweilousWhite Flare · 066/086 · Reverse Holo | Reverse Holo | €0.16 |
Zweilous card names
All Zweilous cards
| Card | Set | Rarity | Released | TCGplayerUSD | CardmarketEUR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Zweilous 098/ | 30th Celebration | Common | $0.19Holofoil | €0.10Normal | |
Zweilous 066/ | White Flare | Common | $10.81Master Ball | €0.16Reverse Holo | |
Zweilous 147/ | White Flare | Illustration Rare | $11.82Holofoil | €12.44Normal | |
Zweilous 118/ | Surging Sparks | Common | $0.30Reverse Holo | €0.09Reverse Holo | |
Zweilous 139/ | Paldea Evolved | Uncommon | $0.23Reverse Holo | €0.14Reverse Holo | |
Zweilous 114/ | Evolving Skies | Uncommon | $0.25Reverse Holo | €0.15Reverse Holo | |
Zweilous 109/ | Darkness Ablaze | Uncommon | $0.29Reverse Holo | €0.31Reverse Holo | |
Zweilous 61/ | Crimson Invasion | Uncommon | $0.36Reverse Holo | €0.31Reverse Holo | |
Zweilous 85/ | Steam Siege | Uncommon | $0.42Reverse Holo | €0.34Reverse Holo | |
Zweilous 73/ | Phantom Forces | Uncommon | $0.63Reverse Holo | €0.43Reverse Holo | |
Zweilous 98/ | Legendary Treasures | Uncommon | $1.81Reverse Holo | €2.50Reverse Holo | |
Zweilous 77/ | Plasma Freeze | Uncommon | $1.03Reverse Holo | €1.06Reverse Holo | |
Zweilous 95/ | Dragons Exalted | Uncommon | $0.95Reverse Holo | €0.95Reverse Holo | |
Zweilous 96/ | Dragons Exalted | Uncommon | $0.78Reverse Holo | €0.12Normal | |
Zweilous 78/ | Noble Victories | Uncommon | $3.10Reverse Holo | €3.00Reverse Holo |
Each figure is the card’s highest market price in that market, with its variant. Prices last updated 18 Oct 2026, refreshed daily at 03:00 UTC. Price information only; Dexicards does not sell cards.
Zweilous in Pokémon TCG Pocket
Pokémon TCG Pocket is a digital-only game, so its cards have no Cardmarket or TCGplayer market.
Questions about Zweilous cards
How many Zweilous cards are there?
Dexicards lists 15 Pokémon cards featuring Zweilous, across 13 sets released from 2011 to 2026. Another 1 digital-only Pokémon TCG Pocket card is listed apart.
What is the most valuable Zweilous card?
As of 18 Oct 2026, the most valuable Zweilous card is Zweilous 147/086 from White Flare at $11.82 on TCGplayer (Holofoil) and €12.44 on Cardmarket (Normal).
What is the newest Zweilous card?
The newest Zweilous card is Zweilous 098/128 from 30th Celebration, released 16 Sep 2026.
What was the first Zweilous card?
The earliest Zweilous card on Dexicards is Zweilous 78/101 from Noble Victories, released 16 Nov 2011.














